Top Stories
Videos
Live Broadcasts
Upcoming
Dec 10
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM CST
at Fontbonne
Dec 10
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM CST
at Fontbonne
Dec 18
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM CST
vs. Westminster (Mo.)
Dec 19
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
at Illinois Wesleyan
Dec 29
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM CST
vs. #12 UW- La Crosse
@ Waverly, Iowa
Wartburg Holiday Tournament
Dec 30
Women's Basketball TBA
vs. #7 Wartburg/#18 Baldwin-Wallace
@ Waverly, Iowa
Wartburg Holiday Tournament
Dec 31
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
at Millikin
Jan 10
Swimming & Diving 5:00 PM CDT
WashU Invite
Jan 11
Swimming & Diving 12:00 PM CDT
at McKendree
@ Lebanon, Ill.
Jan 11
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM CST
vs. #20 Chicago
Jan 11
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM CST
vs. Chicago
Jan 17
Track & Field All Day
at Terre Haute Double Dual
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Jan 17
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
at Case
Jan 17
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
at Case
Jan 18
Swimming & Diving 12:00 PM CDT
Truman State
Senior Day
Jan 19
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM EST
at Carnegie Mellon
Jan 19
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
at Carnegie Mellon
Jan 20
Men's Tennis 9:00 AM CST
vs. Butler
St. Louis, Mo. (Creve Coeur Racquet Club)
Jan 24
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM CST
vs. Brandeis
International Students/Faculty Appreciation
Jan 24
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM CST
vs. Brandeis
International Students/Faculty Appreciation
Jan 25
Track & Field All Day
at I-55 Triangular
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Jan 25
Swimming & Diving 4:00 PM CDT
at Lindenwood
@ St. Charles, Mo.
Jan 26
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM CST
vs. New York
Youth Day
Jan 26
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
vs. New York
Youth Day
Jan 31
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM CST
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
Eliot Family Night
Jan 31
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM CST
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
Eliot Family Night
Feb 01
Track & Field All Day
at Titan Open
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Feb 02
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM CST
vs. #2 Emory
Pink Out
Feb 02
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
vs. Emory
Pink Out
Feb 07
Track & Field All Day
at Keck Multi's
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Feb 07
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Feb 07
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Feb 08
Track & Field All Day
at Keck Invitational
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Scores
Dec 07
Women's Basketball Final
vs. #25 Claremont-M-S
W, 67-52
19th Annual McWilliams Classic
Dec 07
Track & Field
NTS at Titan First Chance
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Dec 07
Swimming & Diving
W-2nd; M-3rd at Wheaton Invite
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Dec 07
Swimming & Diving
W-5th; M-4th at Denison Invite
@ Granville, Ohio
Dec 06
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Greenville
W, 76-54
19th Annual McWilliams Classic
Dec 06
Swimming & Diving
DAY 1 at Wheaton Invite
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Dec 06
Swimming & Diving
DAY 2 at Denison Invite
@ Granville, Ohio
Dec 05
Swimming & Diving
DAY 1 at Denison Invite
@ Granville, Ohio
Dec 04
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Rhodes
W, 80-55
Dec 01
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Rose-Hulman
W, 67-47
Dec 01
Men's Basketball Final
vs. #17 Augustana (Ill.)
W, 73-70
Nov 30
Women's Basketball Final
vs. #11 DePauw
L, 69-58
Midwest Challenge
Nov 26
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Webster
W, 80-58
Nov 24
Women's Soccer Final - PK Away
vs. #8 Pomona-Pitzer
T, 0-0
NCAA Sectional Final
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
vs. UW-Eau Claire
W, 56-55
36th Annual Lopata Classic
Nov 23
Women's Soccer Final - OT
vs. Claremont-M-S
W, 2-1
NCAA Sectional Semifinal
Nov 23
2019 Cross Country
W-2nd; M-4th at NCAA Championships
Tom Sawyer Park (Louisville, Ky.)
Nov 23
Swimming & Diving
W-1st; M-1st at Illinois Wesleyan Invite
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Nov 22
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Coe
W, 93-79
36th Annual Lopata Classic
Nov 22
Women's Basketball Final - OT
vs. Rhodes
W, 86-80
Rankings

Instagram