Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Illinois Wesleyan University Track & Field - 12/1/2018             
                              Titan First Chance                               
                                 Shirk Center                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodge, Erin                  Lindenwood                8.7hq  1 
  2 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U              9.1hq  2 
  3 Harlos, Ann                  Saint Louis               9.2hq  3 
  4 Delatte, Porsha              Aurora                    9.3hq  2 
  5 Forman, Ava                  Washington U              9.4hq  3 
  6 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U              9.4hq  4 
  7 Baker, Amanda                Saint Louis               9.6hq  2 
  8 Davis, Taryn                 Aurora                    9.6hq  1 
  9 Franklin, Jessica            Illinois Wes              9.7h   4 
 10 Bunning, Jordyn              Washington U              9.8h   3 
 11 Jumper, Jordan               Illinois Wes              9.8h   3  9.755
 11 Wilkinson, Cora              Illinois Wes              9.8h   2  9.760
 13 Lampe, Theresa               Saint Louis              10.0h   4  10.000
 14 Oltman, Liz                  Eye Woo Alumni           10.1h   1  10.000
 15 Tarter, Becca                Washington U             10.4h   1 
 16 Holstein, Rachel             Washington U             10.5h   4 
 17 Hindt, Isabel                Judson                   10.6h   3 
 18 Echevarria, Desarae          Illinois Tra             10.6h   4 
 19 Ashford, Alyssa              Rockford                 10.7h   2 
 20 Wyman, Kelsey                Illinois Wes             10.7h   1 
 21 Hanna, Rachel                Greenville               10.8h   4 
 22 Lawrence, Holly              Washington U             11.0h   2 
 23 New, Payden                  Greenville               11.4h   2 
 24 Nguyen, Alexis               Judson                   11.8h   3 
 25 Simon, Josephine             Washington U             16.5h   3 
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodge, Erin                  Lindenwood                8.75  
  2 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U              8.80  
  3 Harlos, Ann                  Saint Louis               8.81  
  4 Forman, Ava                  Washington U              9.00  
  5 Delatte, Porsha              Aurora                    9.10  
  6 Baker, Amanda                Saint Louis               9.30  
  7 Davis, Taryn                 Aurora                    9.50  
  8 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U             11.20  
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norman, Antonio              Lindenwood                8.2hq  2 
  2 Jarboe, Dustin               Hannibal-LaG              8.3hq  1 
  3 Kyles, Jalen                 Aurora                    8.5hq  3 
  4 Casebolt, Michael            Hannibal-LaG              8.5hq  3 
  5 Villanueva, Francisco        Judson                    8.6hq  3 
  6 Martin, David                Greenville                8.6hq  3 
  7 Bandaru, PrithviRaj          Illinois Wes              8.9hq  1 
  8 Preston, Quinlin             Washington U              9.1hq  1 
  9 Lamb, Russell                Greenville                9.1h   2 
 10 Fowler, Max                  UNA                       9.5h   1 
 11 Casey, Jacob                 Greenville               10.4h   3 
 12 Smith, Aaron                 Eye Woo Alumni           10.4h   4 
 13 Zeunik, Patrick              Eye Woo Alumni           11.1h   4 
 14 Dallas, Isaac                Eye Woo Alumni           14.2h   4 
 15 Dallas, Jacob                Eye Woo Alumni           16.5h   4 
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Norman, Antonio              Lindenwood                8.39  
  2 Jarboe, Dustin               Hannibal-LaG              8.49  
  3 Casebolt, Michael            Hannibal-LaG              8.64  
  4 Kyles, Jalen                 Aurora                    8.86  
  5 Villanueva, Francisco        Judson                    9.04  
  6 Martin, David                Greenville                9.05  
  7 Bandaru, PrithviRaj          Illinois Wes              9.57  
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runyon, Jill                 Illinois Wes              7.9hq  1 
  2 Pacella, Avery               Saint Louis               8.1hq  4 
  3 Staley, Jessica              Greenville                8.1hq  1 
  4 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U              8.2hq  4 
  5 Haight, Becky                Illinois Tra              8.2hq  3 
  6 Williams, Caila              Aurora                    8.2hq  2 
  7 Anderson, Rebecca            Illinois Wes              8.2hq  2 
  8 Groos, Savannah              Washington U              8.3hq  1 
  9 Ludwig, Ella                 Washington U              8.4h   4 
  9 Sharp, Cayden                Greenville                8.4h   3 
 11 Hindt, Isabel                Judson                    8.4h   4 
 12 Hasken, Bailey               Saint Louis               8.4h   4 
 13 Davis, Haniah                Greenville                8.4h   2 
 14 Schaub, Alex                 UNA                       8.5h   2 
 15 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                    8.5h   4 
 16 Negron Morales, Camille      Washington U              8.6h   2 
 17 Boron, Davida                Illinois Wes              8.6h   1 
 18 Boyd, Anika                  Washington U              8.6h   1 
 19 Kheru, Auset                 Aurora                    8.6h   3 
 20 Russell, Kiara               Aurora                    8.6h   4 
 21 Ramundo, Gina                Aurora                    8.7h   3 
 22 Rohder, Miranda              Illinois Wes              8.7h   2 
 23 Edington, Flower             Illinois Wes              8.77   2 
 24 Graff, Reaganne              Judson                    8.9h   2 
 25 Walker, Zi'Onay              Washington U              9.0h   4 
 26 Bunning, Jordyn              Washington U              9.1h   3 
 27 Malone, Alexis               Aurora                    9.1h   3 
 28 Miles, Katherine             Illinois Tra              9.2h   1 
 29 Calcagno, Taylor             Illinois Tra              9.3h   1 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Runyon, Jill                 Illinois Wes              7.80  
  2 Pacella, Avery               Saint Louis               7.90  
  3 Haight, Becky                Illinois Tra              8.00  
  4 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U              8.10  
  5 Williams, Caila              Aurora                    8.11  
  6 Groos, Savannah              Washington U              8.20  
  7 Staley, Jessica              Greenville                8.30  
 
Event 5  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremiah              Greenville                6.9h   4 
  2 Gascon, Myles                Saint Louis               7.0h   6 
  3 Keith, Kyonn                 UNA                       7.1h   5  7.060
  4 Alcedo, Zae                  Washington U              7.1h   3  7.070
  5 Logan, Caleb                 Saint Louis               7.2h   6  7.130
  6 Johnson, Jake                Saint Louis               7.2h   3  7.150
  7 Salmond, Di'Mond             Greenville                7.2h   3  7.180
  8 Edwards, Ethan               Aurora                    7.2h   4  7.189 7.190
  8 Holt, Mahari                 Greenville                7.2h   2  7.185 7.190
  8 Hones, Michael               Illinois Wes              7.2h   3  7.190
 11 Oscar, Steven                Greenville                7.3h   3  7.210
 12 Cole, Kelsey                 Lindenwood                7.3h   2  7.220
 13 Harris, Thomas               Illinois Tra              7.3h   5  7.221 7.230
 13 Bandel, Shawn                Judson                    7.3h   1  7.225 7.230
 15 Harvey, Marqus               Illinois Wes              7.3h   4  7.240
 16 Peifer, Brett                UNA                       7.3h   2  7.250
 17 Haye, Akeem                  Aurora                    7.3h   5  7.260
 18 Green, Chase                 Washington U              7.3h   2  7.261 7.270
 18 Chin, Clifford               Washington U              7.3h   6  7.261 7.270
 20 Burris, Mathew               Aurora                    7.3h   2  7.277 7.280
 20 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn     Saint Louis               7.3h   3  7.276 7.280
 22 Brodwolf, Jackson            Washington U              7.4h   4  7.340
 23 Karajeh, Jad                 Illinois Tra              7.4h   6  7.350
 24 Moore, Will                  Saint Louis               7.4h   5  7.370
 25 Izima, Chiemela              Washington U              7.4h   4  7.389 7.390
 25 Brandenburg, John            Illinois Tra              7.4h   2  7.389 7.390
 27 Ruskin, Dylan                Illinois Wes              7.4h   6  7.400
 28 Allin, Ryan                  Washington U              7.5h   3  7.450
 29 Suggs, Devin                 UNA                       7.5h   1  7.460
 30 Ergas, Khadeil               Aurora                    7.5h   2  7.470
 31 Rich, Jacob                  Hannibal-LaG              7.6h   1  7.520
 32 Sekou, Elzia                 Washington U              7.6h   2  7.590
 33 Swinson, Tawon               Greenville                7.7h   1  7.687
 33 Junkroski, Ben               Illinois Tra              7.7h   6  7.688
 35 Nguy, Davis                  Illinois Wes              7.8h   6 
 36 Clark, Jacob                 Hannibal-LaG              7.9h   6 
 37 Fowler, Max                  UNA                       8.0h   5  7.930
 38 Garcia, Erick                Greenville                8.0h   5  7.950
 39 Pagan, Michael               Aurora                    8.0h   4  7.970
 40 Gaston, DeVondre             Greenville                8.1h   4  8.020
 41 Buffkin, Triston             Aurora                    8.1h   5  8.070
 42 Selvidge, Tanner             Hannibal-LaG              8.2h   4  8.150
 43 Vega, Jose                   Aurora                    8.2h   5  8.170
 
Event 7  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecca            Illinois Wes             41.40   1 
  2 Staley, Jessica              Greenville               42.30   1 
  3 Wright, Breanna              Lindenwood               42.70   1 
  4 Dudley, Katherine            Washington U             43.00   2 
  5 Buchanan, Jayda              Lindenwood               43.10   1 
  5 Dawson, Maddie               Aurora                   43.10   6 
  7 Kohlstruck, Casey            Washington U             43.70   3 
  8 Hansen, Elle                 Washington U             44.10   2 
  8 Bojar, Alana                 Washington U             44.10   3 
 10 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U             44.50   1 
 11 Rohder, Miranda              Illinois Wes             44.60   3 
 12 Evans, Kaleigh               Illinois Tra             44.90   2 
 12 Dobson, Nicolette            Judson                   44.90   2 
 14 Heinz-Salvi, Claire          Lindenwood               45.10   1 
 15 Sandage, Jorri               Illinois Wes             45.30   4 
 16 Campisi, Christine           Washington U             45.40   3 
 17 McKenna, Summer              Washington U             46.00   4 
 18 Montanez, Tatiana            Illinois Tra             47.20   3 
 19 Moore, Malorie               Illinois Tra             47.27   5 
 20 Graff, Reaganne              Judson                   47.30   3 
 21 Calcagno, Taylor             Illinois Tra             47.47   5 
 22 Roy, Dareana                 Illinois Wes             48.13   5 
 23 McCutcheon, Sara             Washington U             48.20   4 
 24 Asselmeier, Emily            Illinois Wes             48.89   5 
 25 Wegener, Olivia              Judson                   50.00   6 
 26 Daniel, Briana               Aurora                   50.83   5 
 27 Nguyen, Alexis               Judson                   52.50   6 
 28 Caldwell, Erin               Hannibal-LaG             57.30   6 
 
Event 8  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norman, Antonio              Lindenwood               34.50   1 
  2 Wintergalen, Eddie           Washington U             34.90   1 
  3 Hopkins, Danny               Saint Louis              35.40   2 
  3 Peifer, Brett                UNA                      35.40   1 
  3 Fink, Alex                   Greenville               35.40   1 
  6 Thakur, Ian                  Washington U             36.30   2 
  6 Allen, James                 Lindenwood               36.30   1 
  6 Marszewski, Andy             Illinois Tra             36.30   1 
  9 Lamb, Luke                   Washington U             36.70   2 
 10 Edwards, Ethan               Aurora                   36.90   2 
 11 Spriggs, Austin              UNA                      37.00   2 
 12 Werkheiser, Joe              Rockford                 37.80   5 
 13 Serpen, Arman                Washington U             38.20   3 
 14 Brosman, Nick                Aurora                   38.50   3 
 15 Swinson, Tawon               Greenville               38.70   4 
 16 Theuerkauf, Christopher      Washington U             38.80   4 
 16 Villanueva, Francisco        Judson                   38.80   3 
 18 Hacker, Jason                Lindenwood               38.90   2 
 19 McGee, Chris                 Greenville               39.00   3 
 20 Buffkin, Triston             Aurora                   39.50   5 
 21 Heth, Isaac                  Lindenwood               42.30   3 
 22 Vega, Jose                   Aurora                   43.60   4 
 23 Flores, Carlos               Rockford                 48.20   5 
 
Event 9  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kress, Megan                 Saint Louis            5:09.33  
  2 Schane, Jackie               Aurora                 5:22.98  
  3 Daley, Kiera                 Saint Louis            5:32.23  
  4 Reyes, Jazzmine              Aurora                 5:32.34  
  5 Galvan, Cecelia              Illinois Wes           5:35.13  
  6 Mayer, Marie                 Judson                 5:44.46  
  7 Riley, Mary                  Saint Louis            5:47.81  
  8 Meraz, Alondra               Aurora                 6:48.23  
  9 Rivera, Zamira               Aurora                 6:51.41  
 
Event 10  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McAsey, Joe                  Retired Broz           4:21.08   1 
  2 Schaefer, Jon                Saint Louis            4:22.11   1 
  3 Blair, Tannock               Saint Louis            4:22.31   1 
  4 Conlin, Sean                 Saint Louis            4:25.67   1 
  5 Ganahl, Kevin                Saint Louis            4:25.80   1 
  6 Holbrook, Patrick            Saint Louis            4:33.90   1 
  7 Zeman, Paul                  UNA                    4:34.82   1 
  8 Glickman, Jeremy             Illinois Wes           4:39.60   2 
  9 Lino, Jhoan                  Judson                 4:39.90   2 
 10 Robart, Logan                UNA                    4:42.04   1 
 11 Gonzalez, Miguel             Aurora                 4:46.30   2 
 12 Cooley, Jeremiah             Aurora                 4:47.67   1 
 13 Wood, Ethan                  Eye Woo Alumni         4:49.20   2 
 14 Valle, Nick                  Aurora                 4:52.40   2 
 15 Willhalm, Patrick            Illinois Tra           4:57.60   2 
 16 Taves, Matthew               Aurora                 5:04.91   1 
 17 Newton, Cristan              Rockford               5:10.40   2 
 18 Canton, Anthony              UNA                    5:13.50   2 
 19 Niemann, Alex                Eye Woo Alumni         5:18.30   2 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pacella, Avery               Saint Louis              25.99   1 
  2 Hodge, Erin                  Lindenwood               26.31   1 
  3 Buchanan, Jayda              Lindenwood               27.06   2 
  4 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U             27.39   2 
  5 Groos, Savannah              Washington U             27.44   3 
  6 Simon, Josephine             Washington U             27.45   2 
  7 Hindt, Isabel                Judson                   27.56   1 
  8 Hummel, Claire               Saint Louis              27.80   4 
  9 Forman, Ava                  Washington U             27.91   2 
 10 Graperhaus, Addie            Saint Louis              27.99   9 
 11 Davis, Haniah                Greenville               28.12   6 
 12 Wright, Breanna              Lindenwood               28.13   1 
 13 Ludwig, Ella                 Washington U             28.29   5 
 14 Hasken, Bailey               Saint Louis              28.33   9 
 15 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U             28.43   3 
 16 Boron, Davida                Illinois Wes             28.48   3 
 17 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                   28.52   3 
 18 Ramundo, Gina                Aurora                   28.56   3 
 19 Sandage, Jorri               Illinois Wes             28.57   6 
 20 Edington, Flower             Illinois Wes             28.82   6 
 21 Davis, Taryn                 Aurora                   28.98   5 
 22 Kheru, Auset                 Aurora                   29.01   3 
 23 Dobson, Nicolette            Judson                   29.04   4 
 24 Malone, Alexis               Aurora                   29.07   7 
 25 Helferich, Emma              Illinois Wes             29.13   4 
 26 Heinz-Salvi, Claire          Lindenwood               29.22   2 
 27 Lawrence, Holly              Washington U             29.32   5 
 28 Loy, Allison                 Aurora                   29.42   8 
 29 Foonde, Manuela              Aurora                   29.82   9 
 30 Jumper, Jordan               Illinois Wes             29.95   5 
 31 Asselmeier, Emily            Illinois Wes             30.25   7 
 32 Roy, Dareana                 Illinois Wes             30.38   9 
 33 Ashford, Alyssa              Rockford                 30.40   8 
 34 Wegener, Olivia              Judson                   30.44   8 
 35 Daniel, Briana               Aurora                   30.45   6 
 36 Reddy, Katie                 Saint Louis              30.54   7 
 37 Graff, Reaganne              Judson                   30.73   5 
 38 Ward, Ciara                  Illinois Tra             31.40   5 
 39 Cano, Yesenia                Aurora                   31.42   7 
 40 Miles, Katherine             Illinois Tra             31.58   8 
 41 Nguyen, Alexis               Judson                   33.28   7 
 42 Russell, Kiara               Aurora                   33.35   6 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yaro, Samuel                 Lindenwood               22.52   1 
  2 Marszewski, Andy             Illinois Tra             23.33   3 
  3 Logan, Caleb                 Saint Louis              23.42   1 
  4 Gascon, Myles                Saint Louis              23.52   7 
  5 Oscar, Steven                Greenville               23.57   4 
  6 Chin, Clifford               Washington U             23.67   2 
  7 Harris, Thomas               Illinois Tra             23.73   3 
  8 Salmond, Di'Mond             Greenville               23.83   5 
  9 Worby, Bryan                 Illinois Wes             23.84   3 
 10 Moore, Will                  Saint Louis              23.90   2 
 11 Bandel, Shawn                Judson                   24.06   2 
 12 Ruskin, Dylan                Illinois Wes             24.08   4 
 13 Brodwolf, Jackson            Washington U             24.10   5 
 14 Holt, Mahari                 Greenville               24.22   2 
 15 Karajeh, Jad                 Illinois Tra             24.26   3 
 16 Brandenburg, John            Illinois Tra             24.45   5 
 17 Spriggs, Austin              UNA                      24.46   4 
 18 Bandaru, PrithviRaj          Illinois Wes             24.52   6 
 19 Ergas, Khadeil               Aurora                   24.59   3 
 20 Burris, Mathew               Aurora                   24.68   7 
 21 Burgess, Mike                Eye Woo Alumni           25.16   7 
 22 Villanueva, Francisco        Judson                   25.27   5 
 23 Junkroski, Ben               Illinois Tra             25.43   6 
 24 Pulido, Jorge                Aurora                   25.51   7 
 25 Hacker, Jason                Lindenwood               25.86   4 
 26 Hall, Kaiden                 Aurora                   26.20   4 
 27 Clark, Jacob                 Hannibal-LaG             26.34   6 
 28 Selvidge, Tanner             Hannibal-LaG             27.75   6 
 29 Richard, Zachary             Hannibal-LaG             30.70   7 
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              3:58.58   1 
     1) Runyon, Jill                    2) Anderson, Rebecca              
     3) Wilkinson, Cora                 4) Franklin, Jessica              
  2 Saint Louis  'A'                                    3:59.34   1 
     1) Harlos, Ann                     2) Pacella, Avery                 
     3) Wissing, Katie                  4) Graperhaus, Addie              
  3 Washington U.  'A'                                  4:02.52   1 
     1) Grigaux, Sophie                 2) Gupte, Alicia                  
     3) Forman, Ava                     4) Cossio, Anna                   
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                 x4:06.74   1 
     1) Novick, Rachel                  2) Simon, Josephine               
     3) Howe, Lily                      4) Hansen, Elle                   
  5 Washington U.  'C'                                 x4:10.34   2 
     1) Shpiz, Lauren                   2) Negron Morales, Camille        
     3) Bojar, Alana                    4) Kohlstruck, Casey              
  6 Aurora  'A'                                         4:17.10   2 
     1) Ramundo, Gina                   2) Dawson, Maddie                 
     3) Reyes, Jazzmine                 4) Mujahid, Aminah                
  7 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                             x4:19.10   3 
     1) Vogler, Katie                   2) Boron, Davida                  
     3) Osoba, Rachel                   4) Wyman, Kelsey                  
  8 Saint Louis  'B'                                   x4:20.45   2 
     1) Baker, Amanda                   2) Cibulka, Abby                  
     3) Bakala, Mary Kate               4) Wissel, Kylie                  
  9 Saint Louis  'C'                                   x4:24.04   2 
     1) Kress, Megan                    2) Daley, Kiera                   
     3) Riley, Mary                     4) Lampe, Theresa                 
 10 Washington U.  'D'                                 x4:27.01   3 
 11 Illinois Track Club  'A'                            4:28.73   2 
     1) Evans, Kaleigh                  2) Grant, Lauren                  
     3) Moore, Malorie                  4) Montanez, Tatiana              
 12 Aurora  'B'                                        x4:33.44   3 
     1) Loy, Allison                    2) Malone, Alexis                 
     3) Delatte, Porsha                 4) May, Alyssa                    
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindenwood  'A'                                     3:20.18   1 
     1) Doce, Ero                       2) Yaro, Samuel                   
     3) Norman, Antonio                 4) Allen, James                   
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:23.62   1 
     1) Wintergalen, Eddie              2) Santoro, Arthur                
     3) LaSota, Samuel                  4) Wagner, John Harry             
  3 Saint Louis  'A'                                    3:25.95   1 
     1) Moore, Will                     2) Hopkins, Danny                 
     3) Murphy, Colin                   4) Logan, Caleb                   
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                 x3:31.59   2 
     1) Thakur, Ian                     2) Lamb, Luke                     
     3) Soria, Nathan                   4) Serpen, Arman                  
  5 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              3:32.74   2 
     1) Worby, Bryan                    2) Hones, Michael                 
     3) Horn, David                     4) Harvey, Marqus                 
  6 Aurora  'A'                                         3:33.18   2 
     1) Crumpley, David                 2) Perez, Edgar                   
     3) Williams, Marquell              4) Haye, Akeem                    
  7 Washington U.  'C'                                 x3:34.91   3 
     1) Anderson, Carter                2) Dimailig, Greigory             
     3) Konstantinou, Nickolas          4) Preston, Quinlin               
  8 Aurora  'B'                                        x3:38.56   3 
     1) Edwards, Ethan                  2) Pulido, Jorge                  
     3) Kyles, Jalen                    4) Brosman, Nick                  
  9 Saint Louis  'B'                                   x3:42.53   1 
     1) Engelhardt, McKimmon            2) Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn       
     3) Higley, Jackson                 4) Schaefer, Luke                 
 10 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                             x3:42.81   2 
     1) Ruskin, Dylan                   2) Bandaru, PrithviRaj            
     3) Carlile, Seth                   4) Nguy, Davis                    
 11 Illinois Track Club  'A'                            3:49.17   3 
     1) Brandenburg, John               2) Hesselbein, Jeffrey            
     3) Harris, Thomas                  4) Barber, Beau                   
 12 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                              3:57.72   2 
     1) Jarboe, Dustin                  2) Casebolt, Michael              
     3) Rich, Jacob                     4) Rose, Nathan                   
 13 Eye Woo Alumni  'B'                                x4:00.40   3 
 14 Eye Woo Alumni  'A'                                 4:12.66   3 
 15 Aurora  'C'                                        x4:20.91   3 
     1) Batts, Bryce                    2) Miranda, Fernando              
     3) Garcia, Richard                 4) Perez, Miguel                  
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Dannenbaum, Julia            Washington U             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Barton, Nicole               Lindenwood               3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Millsap, Taylor              UNA                      3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Leiner, Kat                  Illinois Tra             3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Thraum, Nicole               Washington U             3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Gradishar, Jamie             Eye Woo Alumni          J3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Hanna, Rachel                Greenville               2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Marx, Sasha                  Saint Louis             J2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Boyd, Anika                  Washington U            J2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Leonard, Shelby              Aurora                   2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Ward, Ciara                  Illinois Tra            J2.60m    8-06.25 
 13 Murphy, Mollee               Aurora                  J2.60m    8-06.25 
 13 Marin, Karina                Washington U            J2.60m    8-06.25 
 15 Cano, Yesenia                Aurora                   2.45m    8-00.50 
 15 Huff, Michaela               Hannibal-LaG             2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Branigan, Elizabeth          Aurora                      NH            
 -- Parker, Amanda               Lindenwood                  NH            
 -- Meyer, Dominique             Washington U                NH            
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Daniel               Judson                   4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Hutchison, Brandon           Washington U             4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Junkroski, Ben               Illinois Tra             4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Fonke, Clayton               Lindenwood               4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Goblirsch, Tim               Washington U            J4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Tobin, Preston               Aurora                  J4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Martin, David                Greenville              J4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Kett, Ethan                  Illinois Wes             3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Yoch, Derrick                Lindenwood              J3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Hollingsworth, Alex          Lindenwood              J3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Stevison, Kyle               Lindenwood               3.80m   12-05.50 
 12 O'Carroll, Sean              Eye Woo Alumni          J3.80m   12-05.50 
 13 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn     Saint Louis              3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Tognozzi, Bryce              Lindenwood                  NH            
 -- Kreutzer, Kaden              Aurora                      NH            
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Tikia                UNA                      1.58m    5-02.25 
  1 Tyan, Anna                   Lindenwood               1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Stanley, Allyson             Saint Louis             J1.58m    5-02.25 
  4 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U             1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Mays, Emma                   Lindenwood              J1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Holstein, Rachel             Washington U             1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Tarter, Becca                Washington U             1.48m    4-10.25 
  8 Wilkinson, Cora              Illinois Wes            J1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Cibulka, Abby                Saint Louis              1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Branigan, Elizabeth          Aurora                   1.43m    4-08.25 
 11 Baker, Amanda                Saint Louis             J1.43m    4-08.25 
 12 Beerman, Danielle            Washington U            J1.43m    4-08.25 
 13 Novick, Rachel               Washington U            J1.43m    4-08.25 
 14 Franklin, Jessica            Illinois Wes             1.38m    4-06.25 
 15 May, Alyssa                  Aurora                  J1.38m    4-06.25 
 16 Sharp, Cayden                Greenville               1.33m    4-04.25 
 17 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes            J1.33m    4-04.25 
 -- Wyman, Kelsey                Illinois Wes                NH            
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oleson, Alex                 Saint Louis              1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Rudelich, Peter              Aurora                   1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U             1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Jansen, Bobby                Saint Louis             J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Erusha, Ethan                Saint Louis             J1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Rydell, Eric                 Eye Woo Alumni          J1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 Foster, Patrick              Illinois Wes             1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Mahaffey, Jake               Illinois Wes             1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Jarboe, Dustin               Hannibal-LaG            J1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Zeunik, Patrick              Eye Woo Alumni          J1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Martin, David                Greenville              J1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Underwood, Colton            Greenville               1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 Casebolt, Michael            Hannibal-LaG            J1.73m    5-08.00 
 14 Preston, Quinlin             Washington U             1.68m    5-06.00 
 15 Smith, Aaron                 Eye Woo Alumni           1.63m    5-04.25 
 16 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn     Saint Louis              1.58m    5-02.25 
 17 Siebring, Brent              Eye Woo Alumni           1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Flores, Carlos               Rockford                    NH            
 -- Dallas, Isaac                Eye Woo Alumni              NH            
 -- Dallas, Jacob                Eye Woo Alumni              NH            
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wissing, Katie               Saint Louis              5.70m   18-08.50 
  2 Jose, Eka                    Washington U             5.68m   18-07.75 
  3 Moore, Jessica               Saint Louis              5.37m   17-07.50 
  4 Harmon, Jill E.              Eye Woo Alumni           5.36m   17-07.00 
  5 Wilkinson, Cora              Illinois Wes            J5.36m   17-07.00 
  6 Lee, Nia                     Illinois Wes             5.28m   17-04.00 
  7 Lyke, Aryn                   Washington U             5.26m   17-03.25 
  8 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                  J5.26m   17-03.25 
  9 Helferich, Emma              Illinois Wes             5.25m   17-02.75 
 10 Gupte, Alicia                Washington U             5.23m   17-02.00 
 11 Franklin, Jessica            Illinois Wes             5.10m   16-08.75 
 12 Osoba, Rachel                Illinois Wes             5.08m   16-08.00 
 13 Walker, Zi'Onay              Washington U            J5.08m   16-08.00 
 14 D'Onofrio, Susan             Saint Louis              5.06m   16-07.25 
 15 Zeunik, Lauren Alpert        Eye Woo Alumni           5.05m   16-07.00 
 16 Lim, Rebecca                 Washington U             5.02m   16-05.75 
 17 Chao, Elise                  Washington U             5.00m   16-05.00 
 18 Schaub, Alex                 UNA                      4.97m   16-03.75 
 19 Foonde, Manuela              Aurora                   4.96m   16-03.25 
 20 Novick, Rachel               Washington U             4.92m   16-01.75 
 21 Bakala, Mary Kate            Saint Louis              4.88m   16-00.25 
 22 Sharp, Cayden                Greenville               4.86m   15-11.50 
 23 Echevarria, Desarae          Illinois Tra             4.67m   15-04.00 
 24 Wyman, Kelsey                Illinois Wes             4.48m   14-08.50 
 25 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes             4.45m   14-07.25 
 26 Miller, Danielle             Saint Louis              4.32m   14-02.25 
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Kelsey                 Lindenwood               6.91m   22-08.00 
  2 Johnson, Jake                Saint Louis              6.72m   22-00.75 
  3 Worby, Bryan                 Illinois Wes             6.61m   21-08.25 
  4 Nebel, Justin                Illinois Tra             6.39m   20-11.75 
  5 Whipple, Jake                Saint Louis              6.36m   20-10.50 
  6 Hutchins, Joseph             Lindenwood               6.27m   20-07.00 
  7 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U             6.26m   20-06.50 
  8 Allin, Ryan                  Washington U             6.17m   20-03.00 
  9 Garcia, Erick                Greenville               5.89m   19-04.00 
 10 Anderson, Karston            Eye Woo Alumni           5.87m   19-03.25 
 11 Chounlamany, Kevin           Aurora                   5.71m   18-09.00 
 12 Shaw, Maxwell                Illinois Tra             5.67m   18-07.25 
 13 Nguy, Davis                  Illinois Wes             5.44m   17-10.25 
 14 Salmond, Di'Mond             Greenville               5.37m   17-07.50 
 15 Junkroski, Ben               Illinois Tra             5.36m   17-07.00 
 16 Gaston, DeVondre             Greenville               5.31m   17-05.25 
 -- Hall, Kaiden                 Aurora                    FOUL            
 -- Richard, Zachary             Hannibal-LaG              FOUL            
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jose, Eka                    Washington U            12.29m   40-04.00 
  2 Wissing, Katie               Saint Louis             11.50m   37-08.75 
  3 D'Onofrio, Susan             Saint Louis             11.00m   36-01.25 
  4 Lee, Nia                     Illinois Wes            10.94m   35-10.75 
  5 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U            10.93m   35-10.50 
  6 Gupte, Alicia                Washington U            10.91m   35-09.50 
  7 Lyke, Aryn                   Washington U            10.85m   35-07.25 
  8 Katz, Amanda                 Washington U            10.75m   35-03.25 
  9 Chao, Elise                  Washington U            10.72m   35-02.00 
 10 Schaub, Alex                 UNA                    J10.72m   35-02.00 
 11 Foonde, Manuela              Aurora                  10.63m   34-10.50 
 12 Osoba, Rachel                Illinois Wes            10.22m   33-06.50 
 13 Lim, Rebecca                 Washington U            10.10m   33-01.75 
 14 Mays, Emma                   Lindenwood              10.02m   32-10.50 
 15 Helferich, Emma              Illinois Wes            10.01m   32-10.25 
 16 Gorsage, Kristy              Eye Woo Alumni           9.98m   32-09.00 
 17 Miller, Danielle             Saint Louis              9.97m   32-08.50 
 18 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes             9.83m   32-03.00 
 19 Fine, Leah                   Washington U             9.26m   30-04.75 
 -- Tyan, Anna                   Lindenwood                FOUL            
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erusha, Ethan                Saint Louis             14.18m   46-06.25 
  2 Cole, Kelsey                 Lindenwood              14.16m   46-05.50 
  3 Anderson, Karston            Eye Woo Alumni          13.26m   43-06.00 
  4 Hutchins, Joseph             Lindenwood              13.23m   43-05.00 
  5 Mahaffey, Jake               Illinois Wes            13.08m   42-11.00 
  6 Harvey, Marqus               Illinois Wes            13.02m   42-08.75 
  7 Salmond, Di'Mond             Greenville              12.68m   41-07.25 
  8 Garcia, Erick                Greenville              12.50m   41-00.25 
  9 Allin, Ryan                  Washington U            12.40m   40-08.25 
 10 Whipple, Jake                Saint Louis             12.18m   39-11.50 
 11 Chounlamany, Kevin           Aurora                  11.13m   36-06.25 
 12 Niemann, Alex                Eye Woo Alumni          10.25m   33-07.50 
 -- Shaw, Maxwell                Illinois Tra              FOUL            
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ocon, Jocelyn                UNA                     16.86m   55-03.75 
  2 Montgomery, Emily            Lindenwood              16.42m   53-10.50 
  3 Blair, Ayana                 Illinois Wes            15.54m   51-00.00 
  4 Reich, Sarah                 Saint Louis             14.90m   48-10.75 
  5 Hayes, Alia                  Saint Louis             13.60m   44-07.50 
  6 Papez, Victoria              Greenville              13.34m   43-09.25 
  7 Cunningham, Deb              Greenville              13.26m   43-06.00 
  8 Kopfhamer, Katrina           Rockford                13.09m   42-11.50 
  9 Zepeda, Jessica              Washington U            12.51m   41-00.50 
 10 Diaz, Alexus                 Judson                  11.81m   38-09.00 
 11 Gonterman, Katie             Aurora                  11.46m   37-07.25 
 12 Hardgrove, Leah              Washington U            11.02m   36-02.00 
 13 Walker, Randal               Washington U            10.90m   35-09.25 
 14 Martin, Rakeya               Aurora                  10.58m   34-08.50 
 15 Helmich, Alyssa              Hannibal-LaG             9.79m   32-01.50 
 16 Maloney, Savannah            Greenville               9.70m   31-10.00 
 -- Hinson, Allison              Lindenwood                FOUL            
 -- Evans, Kacie                 Aurora                    FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach               Illinois Wes            17.48m   57-04.25 
  2 Washington, LC               Greenville              15.27m   50-01.25 
  3 Kowalczyk, Brett             Saint Louis             14.89m   48-10.25 
  4 Fairfield, James             Saint Louis             14.87m   48-09.50 
  5 Williiams, Jake              Illinois Wes            14.48m   47-06.25 
  6 Malloy, Tom                  Saint Louis             14.22m   46-08.00 
  7 Allen, Andrew                Judson                  14.16m   46-05.50 
  8 Cook, Captain                Eye Woo Alumni          14.10m   46-03.25 
  9 Green, James                 Lindenwood              13.90m   45-07.25 
 10 Ford, Michael                Judson                  13.70m   44-11.50 
 11 Crawford, Chris              Eye Woo Alumni          13.29m   43-07.25 
 12 Hooten, Mitchell             Greenville              13.26m   43-06.00 
 13 Morris, Daelen               Washington U            13.08m   42-11.00 
 14 Brown, Nate                  Greenville              12.75m   41-10.00 
 15 Ross, Logan                  Hannibal-LaG            12.22m   40-01.25 
 16 Paraday, Cole                Illinois Wes            11.92m   39-01.25 
 17 Andrews, Mikey               Washington U            11.85m   38-10.50 
 18 Schiltz, Brendon             Lindenwood              11.35m   37-03.00 
 19 Wiski, Victor                Saint Louis             10.44m   34-03.00 
 20 Schuette, Ben                Greenville               9.31m   30-06.50 
 -- Lawrence, Devon              Rockford                  FOUL            
 -- Kirk, Captain                Eye Woo Alumni            FOUL            
 -- Snyder, Benjamin             Hannibal-LaG              FOUL            
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinson, Allison              Lindenwood              13.61m   44-08.00 
  2 Gonterman, Katie             Aurora                  12.48m   40-11.50 
  3 Walker, Randal               Washington U            11.77m   38-07.50 
  4 Blair, Ayana                 Illinois Wes            11.47m   37-07.75 
  5 Kheru, Auset                 Aurora                  11.45m   37-06.75 
  6 Hayes, Alia                  Saint Louis             11.41m   37-05.25 
  7 Ocon, Jocelyn                UNA                     11.12m   36-05.75 
  8 Maloney, Savannah            Greenville              10.72m   35-02.00 
  9 Evans, Kacie                 Aurora                  10.66m   34-11.75 
 10 Baker, Amanda                Saint Louis             10.55m   34-07.50 
 11 Montgomery, Emily            Lindenwood              10.41m   34-02.00 
 12 Franklin, Jessica            Illinois Wes            10.25m   33-07.50 
 13 Martin, Rakeya               Aurora                  10.14m   33-03.25 
 14 Cunningham, Deb              Greenville               9.96m   32-08.25 
 15 Helmich, Alyssa              Hannibal-LaG             9.94m   32-07.50 
 16 Kopfhamer, Katrina           Rockford                 9.18m   30-01.50 
 17 Spoonhower, Sara             Hannibal-LaG             8.39m   27-06.50 
 18 Wyman, Kelsey                Illinois Wes             8.16m   26-09.25 
 19 Joyce, Gia                   Illinois Wes             7.79m   25-06.75 
 20 Hardgrove, Leah              Washington U             7.78m   25-06.25 
 21 Ross, Kailin                 Hannibal-LaG             7.70m   25-03.25 
 22 Cibulka, Abby                Saint Louis              7.42m   24-04.25 
 23 Wilkinson, Cora              Illinois Wes             7.33m   24-00.75 
 24 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes             7.17m   23-06.25 
 -- Zepeda, Jessica              Washington U              FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach               Illinois Wes            15.04m   49-04.25 
  2 Hooten, Mitchell             Greenville              14.99m   49-02.25 
  3 Kowalczyk, Brett             Saint Louis             14.49m   47-06.50 
  4 Ross, Logan                  Hannibal-LaG            13.79m   45-03.00 
  5 Washington, LC               Greenville              13.56m   44-06.00 
  6 Brown, Nate                  Greenville              13.36m   43-10.00 
  7 Paraday, Cole                Illinois Wes            13.33m   43-09.00 
  8 Preston, Quinlin             Washington U            13.28m   43-07.00 
  9 Ford, Michael                Judson                  12.73m   41-09.25 
 10 Wiski, Victor                Saint Louis             12.59m   41-03.75 
 11 Radtke, Maurice              Greenville              12.51m   41-00.50 
 12 Kruse, Craig                 UNA                     12.44m   40-09.75 
 13 Green, James                 Lindenwood              11.70m   38-04.75 
 14 Andrews, Mikey               Washington U            11.38m   37-04.00 
 15 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                  10.87m   35-08.00 
 16 Lawrence, Devon              Rockford                10.66m   34-11.75 
 17 Schiltz, Brendon             Lindenwood              10.37m   34-00.25 
 18 Cook, Captain                Eye Woo Alumni          10.13m   33-03.00 
 19 Joes, Poclome                Illinois Wes             9.56m   31-04.50 
 20 Evitts, Alex                 Rockford                 9.40m   30-10.25 
 21 Pagan, Michael               Aurora                   8.84m   29-00.00 
 22 Broomfield, Thomas           Greenville              J8.84m   29-00.00 
 23 Smith, Aaron                 Eye Woo Alumni           8.78m   28-09.75 
 24 Dallas, Jacob                Eye Woo Alumni           8.26m   27-01.25 
 25 Sampson, Jack                Washington U             8.19m   26-10.50 
 26 Zeunik, Patrick              Eye Woo Alumni           7.71m   25-03.50 
 27 Niemann, Alex                Eye Woo Alumni           6.44m   21-01.50 
 28 Dallas, Isaac                Eye Woo Alumni           6.29m   20-07.75 
 
Event 31  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malware, Jebediah            Illinois Tra           8:51.13  
  2 Skogsberg, Richard           Illinois Tra           8:59.69  
  3 Dolan, Nick                  Saint Louis            9:27.42  
  4 Ortiz, Alex                  Saint Louis            9:30.43  
  5 Estrada, Brandon             Aurora                 9:49.79  
  6 Sieb, Kyle                   Judson                11:39.97  
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Margaret            Saint Louis           10:39.50  
  2 Drake, Vicki                 Eye Woo Alumni        10:51.65  
  3 Coleman, Elena               Saint Louis           10:59.50  
  4 Kallem, Shelby               Hannibal-LaG          11:07.84  
  5 Langevin, Anna               Saint Louis           11:22.91  
  6 Ng, Megan                    Saint Louis           11:34.80  
  7 Robart, Jennifer             UNA                   12:16.56  
  8 Samp, Emily                  Aurora                12:38.71  
  9 Oley, Autumn                 Aurora                13:08.98  
 10 Popovich, Jennifer           Aurora                13:18.05  
 
Event 33  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wagner, John Harry           Washington U           1:22.03   1 
  2 Fleming, Jon                 Washington U           1:23.71   1 
  3 Santoro, Arthur              Washington U           1:24.43   1 
  4 Williams, Marquell           Aurora                 1:24.83   1 
  5 Casebolt, Michael            Hannibal-LaG           1:24.84   2 
  6 Soria, Nathan                Washington U           1:24.99   1 
  7 LaSota, Samuel               Washington U           1:25.15   2 
  8 Penney, Thomas               Saint Louis            1:25.33   2 
  9 Higley, Jackson              Saint Louis            1:25.69   2 
 10 Anderson, Carter             Washington U           1:25.76   2 
 11 Murphy, Colin                Saint Louis            1:25.95   1 
 12 Schaefer, Luke               Saint Louis            1:26.42   4 
 13 Wilkerson, Drew              Washington U           1:27.90   3 
 14 Horn, David                  Illinois Wes           1:28.29   2 
 15 Crumpley, David              Aurora                 1:28.70   3 
 16 Werkheiser, Joe              Rockford               1:30.02   4 
 17 Hesselbein, Jeffrey          Illinois Tra           1:30.14   3 
 18 Spartin, Will                Washington U           1:31.02   3 
 19 Perez, Edgar                 Aurora                 1:31.31   3 
 20 Barber, Beau                 Illinois Tra           1:34.80   4 
 21 Smith, Aaron                 Eye Woo Alumni         1:44.65   5 
 22 Dallas, Jacob                Eye Woo Alumni         1:45.22   5 
 23 Perez, Miguel                Aurora                 1:48.88   4 
 24 Dallas, Isaac                Eye Woo Alumni         1:52.74   5 
 25 Zeunik, Patrick              Eye Woo Alumni         1:53.79   5 
 26 Garcia, Richard              Aurora                 1:55.77   5 
 
Event 34  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blake, Kelli                 UNA                    1:38.29   2 
  2 Grigaux, Sophie              Washington U           1:39.75   1 
  3 Howe, Lily                   Washington U           1:40.88   1 
  4 Shpiz, Lauren                Washington U           1:41.63   1 
  5 Grant, Lauren                Illinois Tra           1:41.81   1 
  6 Schenck, Aliya               Washington U           1:44.03   2 
  7 Dorsey, Miya                 Lindenwood             1:46.80   1 
  8 Mujahid, Aminah              Aurora                 1:49.58   2 
  9 Igomu, Queen                 Illinois Wes           2:06.01   2