Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2019 08:07 PM
                     Midwest ELITE Invitational - 2/9/2019                     
                    UW-Whitewater - "Squig" Converse Track                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rygiewicz, Savannah          Wis.-La Cros            7.74       7.76Q  4 
  2 Makope, Audrey               St. Norbert             7.90       7.83Q  1 
  3 Lewis, Adrienne              Wis.-Stevens            7.89       7.94Q  2 
  4 Jose, Eka                    Washington U            7.80       8.00Q  3 
  5 Siehr, Payton                Wis.-La Cros            8.02       8.01q  1 
  6 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U            8.04       8.02q  2 
  7 Reynolds, Kailey             Wis.-Whitewa            8.04       8.08q  3 
  8 Stelzner, Jessica            Wis.-La Cros            8.08       8.10q  3 
  9 Emmerich, Sydney             Wis.-La Cros            8.06       8.10   4 
 10 Nickels, Shelby              Wis.-Whitewa            8.12       8.13   1 
 11 Aldrich, Kelly               Wis.-La Cros            8.05       8.17   4 
 12 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U            8.10       8.17   2 
 13 Vaassen, Mykenzie            Wis.-La Cros            8.28       8.20   1 
 14 Kohlstruk, Casey             Washington U            8.23       8.21   2 
 15 Fashingbauer, Lucy           Wis.-La Cros            8.21       8.21   3 
 16 Hampton, Allison             Wis.-La Cros            8.11       8.21   1 
 17 Nelson, Shannon              Wis.-Stevens            8.30       8.23   2 
 18 Schmitz, Kimmee              Wis.-Whitewa            8.33       8.24   4 
 19 Sinclair, Taylor             Adrian                  8.30       8.26   3 
 20 Wallace, Ariyona             Benedictine             8.13       8.29   2 
 21 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert             8.32       8.35   4 
 22 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                8.28       8.37   1 
 23 Elmhorst, Carley             Wis.-La Cros            8.34       8.38   3 
 24 Lichty, Emelia               St. Norbert             8.39       8.45   1 
 25 Bunning, Jordyn              Washington U            8.43       8.46   3 
 26 Morgan, Dakota               Adrian                  8.35       8.48   2 
 27 Reilly, Kathleen             Wis.-Stevens            8.45       8.57   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stelzner, Jessica            Wis.-La Cros                       8.08   1 
  2 Kohlstruk, Casey             Washington U            8.36       8.23   4 
  3 Elmhorst, Carley             Wis.-La Cros            8.53       8.34   3 
  4 Lichty, Emelia               St. Norbert             8.41       8.39   4 
  5 Leahy, Megan                 Wis.-Oshkosh            8.41       8.42   4 
  6 Harris, Rainasia             Benedictine             8.37       8.42   4 
  7 Bunning, Jordyn              Washington U            8.50       8.43   3 
  8 Reilly, Kathleen             Wis.-Stevens                       8.45   1 
  9 Burke, Kara                  Wis.-Whitewa            8.57       8.47   3 
 10 Wesley, Destiny              Benedictine             8.62       8.52   3 
 11 Asta, Olivia                 Wis.-Whitewa                       8.62   2 
 12 Forman, Ava                  Washington U            8.43       8.65   4 
 13 Pouchert, Lauryn             Wis.-Whitewa            8.73       8.65   3 
 14 Katt, Sonja                  Carthage                           8.65   1 
 15 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert                        8.68   2 
 16 Clark, Sam                   Wis.-Stevens            8.94       8.81   2 
 17 Wagner, Brittany             St. Norbert                        8.82   1 
 18 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert                        8.88   1 
 19 Surdyk, Ashly                Wis.-Oshkosh            8.85       8.92   3 
 20 DeGroot, Sara                St. Norbert                        8.93   1 
 21 Mader, Hannah                St. Norbert                        8.98   1 
 22 Pinardi, Morgan              St. Norbert             9.37       9.27   2 
 23 Nickel, Jacey                Wis.-Whitewa            9.63       9.60   2 
 -- Lynch-Youngman, Kiley        Wis.-Oshkosh            8.44         FS   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rygiewicz, Savannah          Wis.-La Cros            7.76       7.73   10   
  2 Makope, Audrey               St. Norbert             7.83       7.88    8   
  3 Lewis, Adrienne              Wis.-Stevens            7.94       7.91    6   
  4 Siehr, Payton                Wis.-La Cros            8.01       7.99    5   
  5 Reynolds, Kailey             Wis.-Whitewa            8.08       8.03    4   
  6 Jose, Eka                    Washington U            8.00       8.07    3   
  7 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U            8.02       8.24    2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fashingbauer, Lucy           Wis.-La Cros           26.46      26.27   8  10   
  2 Aldrich, Kelly               Wis.-La Cros           26.58      26.64   8   8   
  3 Siehr, Payton                Wis.-La Cros           26.98      26.73   8   6   
  4 Zenkovich, Hannah            Wis.-La Cros           27.04      26.83   7   5   
  5 Simon, Josephine             Washington U           26.86      26.93   8   4   
  6 Elmhorst, Carley             Wis.-La Cros           27.42      27.01   6   3   
  7 Sinclair, Taylor             Adrian                 27.08      27.04   7   2   
  8 Nelson, Shannon              Wis.-Stevens           27.70      27.23   5   1   
  9 Lord, Nicole                 Wis.-La Cros           27.40      27.24   6 
 10 Kohlstruk, Casey             Washington U           27.47      27.31   6 
 11 Lee, Brittany                Carthage               27.54      27.42   6 
 12 Shepardson, Clair            Wis.-La Cros                      27.47   1 
 13 Wallace, Ariyona             Benedictine            27.36      27.53   7 
 14 Ward, Makenzie               Wis.-Stevens           27.90      27.60   4 
 15 Forman, Ava                  Washington U           27.70      27.73   5 
 16 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert            28.17      27.77   4 
 17 Endries, Morgan              Wis.-Oshkosh           27.30      27.78   7 
 18 Lichty, Emelia               St. Norbert            28.46      27.88   4 
 19 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage               27.80      28.11   5 
 20 Huth, Sadie                  Wis.-Oshkosh           27.59      28.17   6 
 21 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert            27.75      28.41   5 
 22 Slusar, Haley                Wis.-Stevens           28.50      28.72   4 
 23 Clark, Sam                   Wis.-Stevens           29.66      29.10   3 
 24 Ruplinger, Hailey            St. Norbert            29.05      29.55   3 
 25 Katt, Sonja                  Carthage                          29.56   1 
 26 Richards, Theresa            Wis.-Oshkosh           29.62      29.70   3 
 27 Jenkinson, Olivia            Wis.-Oshkosh           30.37      29.93   2 
 28 Giblin, Anna                 St. Norbert            30.13      29.97   3 
 29 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage               30.58      30.31   2 
 30 Moore, Sydney                St. Norbert            30.13      30.35   2 
 31 Chard, Reilly                St. Norbert            30.99      31.03   2 
 32 Gillespie, Maureen           St. Norbert            31.23      31.63   2 
 33 Zanayed, Briana              Benedictine            35.03      34.00   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Felton, Abbie                Wis.-Whitewa           57.50      57.74   7  10   
  2 Wrensch, Lauren              Wis.-Oshkosh           59.54      58.04   7   8   
  3 LeBrun, Maddie               St. Norbert            58.96      58.33   7   6   
  4 Duff, Sarah                  St. Norbert            59.61      59.05   7   5   
  5 Falk, Caitlin                Wis.-Stevens         1:00.39      59.63   7   4   
  6 McClone, Morgan              St. Norbert          1:01.00    1:00.87   6   3   
  7 Alter, Rebecca               Wis.-Stevens         1:01.05    1:01.27   6   2   
  8 Forman, Ava                  Washington U         1:01.09    1:01.47   5   1   
  9 Jacobs, Kylie                Wis.-Whitewa         1:00.50    1:01.61   6 
 10 Simon, Josephine             Washington U         1:00.90    1:01.62   6 
 11 Purdue, Cora                 St. Norbert          1:02.18    1:02.13   5 
 12 Mesiano, Sara                Washington U         1:02.93    1:02.21   4 
 13 Denu, Lindsey                Wis.-Oshkosh         1:01.94    1:02.25   5 
 14 Hering, Megan                Wis.-Whitewa         1:02.80    1:02.41   4 
 15 Demco, Zanzie                Wis.-Oshkosh         1:03.64    1:02.81   4 
 16 Korslin, Alissa              Wis.-Whitewa         1:04.00    1:02.91   3 
 17 Buss, Jessica                Wis.-La Cros         1:03.86    1:03.24   3 
 18 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U         1:03.67    1:03.40   3 
 19 Rau, Sydney                  Wis.-Oshkosh         1:04.40    1:03.50   3 
 20 Lorenz, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh         1:05.19    1:04.26   2 
 21 Endries, Morgan              Wis.-Oshkosh         1:03.00    1:04.32   4 
 22 Handchetz, Alex              Wis.-Whitewa         1:02.00    1:04.66   5 
 23 Matty, Madelynn              Wis.-Whitewa         1:06.14    1:04.84   2 
 24 Maculan, Elle                Wis.-Stevens         1:04.25    1:05.04   3 
 25 Fuerstenberg, Taylor         Wis.-Stevens         1:06.40    1:06.91   2 
 26 Chard, Reilly                St. Norbert          1:09.61    1:09.11   1 
 27 Gillespie, Maureen           St. Norbert          1:08.75    1:09.29   1 
 28 Phillips, Stephanie          Benedictine          1:08.11    1:09.79   2 
 29 Douedari, Samia              Benedictine          1:08.37    1:10.41   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wellhausen, Brooke           Wis.-Stevens         2:18.44    2:18.82   5  10   
  2 Petkovsek, Michelle          Wis.-Stevens         2:19.31    2:19.59   5   8   
  3 Tarsa, Joyana                St. Norbert          2:20.41    2:19.71   5   6   
  4 Grigaux, Sophie              Washington U         2:18.50    2:20.19   5   5   
  5 Stegmeier, Emily             Washington U         2:20.13    2:21.11   5   4   
  6 Bristow, Grace               Washington U         2:19.63    2:22.02   5   3   
  7 Banie, Katie                 Wis.-La Cros         2:23.25    2:23.43   4   2   
  8 Gallagher, Lindsey           Washington U         2:24.50    2:23.67   4   1   
  9 Reichardt, Alexis            Wis.-Oshkosh         2:23.10    2:24.18   5 
 10 Hansen, Elle                 Washington U         2:23.78    2:24.51   4 
 11 Van Ells, Hailey             Wis.-Whitewa         2:26.74    2:24.67   3 
 12 Klein, Sophie                Wis.-La Cros         2:25.85    2:25.08   3 
 13 Schultz, Delaney             Wis.-La Cros         2:23.53    2:25.11   4 
 14 Bruley, Alex                 St. Norbert          2:23.65    2:25.74   4 
 15 Rogus, Natalie               Washington U         2:25.76    2:25.77   3 
 16 Martin, Abigail              Washington U         2:24.28    2:25.79   4 
 17 Bianco, Tiffany              Wis.-Whitewa         2:26.50    2:26.78   3 
 18 Cibulka, Megan               St. Norbert          2:26.73    2:27.22   3 
 19 Schenck, Aliya               Washington U         2:27.00    2:27.40   3 
 20 VanBeek, Claire              St. Norbert          2:25.58    2:27.49   3 
 21 Bralich, Brianna             Wis.-Stevens         2:27.14    2:28.26   2 
 22 Roberts, Emma                Benedictine          2:27.42    2:28.72   2 
 23 Carlson, Annika              Wis.-La Cros         2:28.92    2:28.96   2 
 24 Vandenplas, Breanna          Wis.-Oshkosh         2:23.66    2:29.00   4 
 25 Penvose, Katherine           Washington U         2:28.84    2:29.81   2 
 26 Aumann, Alexa                Wis.-La Cros         2:32.70    2:29.93   2 
 27 Fewell, Julia                Wis.-Whitewa         2:28.24    2:30.06   2 
 28 Youell, Charlotte            Benedictine          2:27.55    2:30.28   2 
 29 Ruplinger, Hailey            St. Norbert          2:29.47    2:31.03   2 
 30 Srnka, Melissa               Wis.-Oshkosh         2:26.54    2:31.03   3 
 31 Leder, Amanda                Wis.-Whitewa         2:33.86    2:31.63   1 
 32 Peters, Makani               Wis.-Stevens         2:26.50    2:32.65   3 
 33 Johnson, Tatiana             St. Norbert          2:35.97    2:32.79   1 
 34 Barta, Brianne               St. Norbert          2:30.00    2:33.40   2 
 35 Oleniczak, Lauren            Wis.-Whitewa         2:36.08    2:33.60   1 
 36 Ensley, Sahara               Washington U         2:30.28    2:33.75   2 
 37 Rix, Lara                    Washington U                    2:35.75   1 
 38 Kinjerski, Jenny             Wis.-Whitewa         2:37.04    2:39.35   1 
 39 Cordova, Alexis              Wis.-Stevens         2:46.45    2:42.72   1 
 40 Martin, Gabrielle            Wis.-Whitewa         2:39.49    2:45.21   1 
 41 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens         2:46.78    2:51.27   1 
 42 Conover, Indi                Carthage             2:53.92    2:54.66   1 
 43 Geoghegan, Riley             Carthage             2:53.59    3:04.37   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Molly              Washington U         5:10.00    5:08.10   3  10   
  2 Martin, Abigail              Washington U         5:16.19    5:08.72   3   8   
  3 Rogus, Natalie               Washington U         5:12.86    5:09.17   3   6   
  4 Gardipee, Kelley             St. Norbert          5:19.02    5:13.04   3   5   
  5 Brugger, Libby               Wis.-La Cros         5:12.12    5:13.87   3   4   
  6 Roberts, Emma                Benedictine          5:15.62    5:14.89   3   3   
  7 Harrison, Georgia            Wis.-Stevens         5:13.27    5:15.83   3   2   
  8 Jones, Michaela              Washington U         5:20.96    5:18.28   3   1   
  9 Ebert, Whitney               Wis.-La Cros         5:22.37    5:21.34   3 
 10 Wachowski, Allie             Wis.-La Cros         5:35.21    5:24.76   2 
 11 Rix, Lara                    Washington U         5:38.80    5:25.78   2 
 12 Penvose, Katherine           Washington U         5:23.39    5:26.11   3 
 13 Ensley, Sahara               Washington U         5:31.11    5:26.19   2 
 14 Buchli, Kayli                Wis.-La Cros         5:29.62    5:26.42   2 
 15 Hamilton, Corrisa            Adrian               5:31.26    5:27.97   2 
 16 Koenecke, Claire             Wis.-La Cros         5:25.33    5:28.05   3 
 17 Slaback, Manda               Wis.-Whitewa         5:39.43    5:42.31   2 
 18 Kloster, Brianna             Carthage             5:41.57    5:43.15   2 
 19 Olmsted, Erinn               Wis.-Stevens         5:48.21    5:45.60   2 
 20 Dorn, Hailey                 Wis.-Oshkosh         5:45.52    5:47.03   2 
 21 Lindquist, Jenny             Wis.-Stevens         5:50.51    5:49.19   2 
 22 Allemann, Paige              Wis.-Stevens         5:29.15    5:51.04   3 
 23 McQueeny, Molly              Carthage                        5:54.53   1 
 24 Berg, Megan                  Wis.-Oshkosh         6:02.46    5:58.42   1 
 25 Mallary, Lexie               Carthage             6:08.33    5:58.75   1 
 26 Daley, Sarah                 Wis.-Whitewa         5:55.03    5:58.87   1 
 27 Evans, Sydney                Wis.-Stevens         5:55.00    6:03.18   2 
 28 Flees, Kathryn               Wis.-Stevens         5:55.00    6:03.77   2 
 29 Sommerville, Sam             Wis.-Whitewa         6:19.33    6:03.96   1 
 30 Gretz, Berit                 Wis.-Whitewa         6:05.25    6:04.35   1 
 31 Wooster, Tyra                Carthage             6:08.56    6:05.51   1 
 32 Hauser, Kennedy              Wis.-Whitewa         5:51.27    6:06.08   2 
 33 Perrino, Bonnie              Carthage             6:12.29    6:07.46   1 
 34 Clauer, Kalena               Wis.-Stevens         6:10.00    6:26.34   1 
 35 Villalobos, Natalie          Carthage             6:34.48    6:35.72   1 
 36 Smarzinski, Morgan           Wis.-Whitewa         6:28.08    6:39.90   1 
 37 Schirmacher, Jillian         Carthage             6:28.10    6:44.40   1 
 38 Wargowsky, Madison           Wis.-Whitewa                    6:46.99   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vandenplas, Amanda           Wis.-Oshkosh        10:23.37   10:35.13   2  10   
  2 Young, Sophie                Washington U        10:48.00   10:42.26   2   8   
  3 Rottinghaus, Carmen          Washington U        11:00.00   10:42.44   2   6   
  4 Michael, Annemarie           Washington U        11:08.81   10:43.78   2   5   
  5 de Souza, Zarya              Washington U        10:48.52   10:44.72   2   4   
  6 Shepherd, Molly              Washington U        10:21.19   10:44.92   2   3   
  7 Braun, Jessie                Wis.-Whitewa        10:48.29   10:47.02   2   2   
  8 Walter, Emma                 Washington U        10:48.00   10:47.88   2   1   
  9 Schaefer, Katie              Wis.-Stevens        10:52.00   10:58.49   2 
 10 Fors, Payton                 Washington U        11:14.96   11:02.26   2 
 11 Wille, Kate                  Carthage            11:00.95   11:04.84   2 
 12 Smith, Katelyn               Carthage            11:15.41   11:08.39   2 
 13 Miner, Johnelle              Carthage            10:47.77   11:11.55   2 
 14 Reddeman, Elizabeth          Wis.-Oshkosh        11:05.89   11:11.96   2 
 15 Wegner, Alyssa               St. Norbert         11:31.66   11:18.78   1 
 16 Wedwick, Abbey               Wis.-La Cros        11:31.97   11:20.76   1 
 17 Neerdaels, Carolyn           St. Norbert         11:32.57   11:30.10   1 
 18 Sanders, Laura               Carthage            11:52.58   11:31.51   1 
 19 Heniff, Kelly                St. Norbert         11:52.46   11:36.02   1 
 20 Talabac, Lauren              St. Norbert         11:50.83   11:36.06   1 
 21 Feekings, Sydney             Adrian              11:32.04   11:50.75   1 
 22 Dannecker, Elle              St. Norbert         11:49.97   11:53.02   1 
 23 Mayhill, Amy                 Carthage            12:17.00   12:38.18   1 
 24 Janes, Kate                  Carthage            12:47.03   13:06.05   1 
 25 Walden, Emily                Carthage            13:25.85   13:46.23   1 
 -- Price, Gretchen              St. Norbert         11:11.48        DNF   2 
 -- Janto, Abby                  St. Norbert         11:18.86        DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wayne, Aly                   Washington U        17:15.00   16:58.97   2  10   
  2 Collet, Carina               Wartburg            17:18.00   17:13.77   2   8   
  3 Watterson, Sophie            Washington U        17:15.00   17:24.67   2   6   
  4 Girmscheid, Megan            Washington U        18:00.00   17:58.85   2   5   
  5 Snodgrass, Katie             Washington U        18:00.00   17:59.29   2   4   
  6 Brekken, Annie               Wis.-La Cros        18:22.79   18:11.98   2   3   
  7 Keene, Ashton                Wis.-Oshkosh        18:20.00   18:20.44   2   2   
  8 Marshall, Kaylan             Wis.-La Cros        18:35.22   18:24.36   2   1   
  9 Holzem, Dakota               Wis.-La Cros        18:34.98   18:28.41   2 
 10 Cochran, Linnea              Wis.-La Cros        18:36.12   18:33.92   2 
 11 Buchberger, Anna             Wis.-La Cros        18:46.43   18:48.01   2 
 12 Malooly, Emma                Wis.-La Cros        18:47.62   18:53.46   2 
 13 Morter, Moriah               Wartburg            18:15.00   18:55.43   2 
 14 Stocking, Caroline           Washington U        19:20.00   19:06.40   1 
 15 Bajic, Mara                  Washington U        19:20.00   19:10.37   1 
 16 Stribrny, Sidney             Washington U        19:20.00   19:15.33   1 
 17 Jeffers, Rachel              Wis.-La Cros        19:19.44   19:17.30   1 
 18 Harding, Samantha            Wis.-La Cros        19:35.71   19:24.92   1 
 19 Egan, Carly                  Carthage            19:26.87   19:26.60   1 
 20 Gagas, Brittany              Wis.-La Cros        19:18.28   19:27.88   1 
 21 Campbell, Taylor             Wis.-Stevens        19:47.00   19:47.55   1 
 22 Peterson, Ellen              Wis.-Stevens        19:47.00   19:47.98   1 
 23 Cieslinski, Amanda           Wis.-Stevens        19:50.00   19:57.15   1 
 24 Monbrod, Marisa              Carthage            20:28.84   20:27.38   1 
 25 Jaenke, Kendra               Wis.-Stevens        20:55.00   20:58.26   1 
 26 Lilly, Emily                 Carthage            20:29.43   21:10.14   1 
 27 Bartishofski, Zoe            Wis.-Stevens        21:30.00   21:55.53   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U            9.03       8.92Q  3 
  2 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U            8.80       9.12Q  4 
  3 Kick, Isabelle               Wis.-La Cros            9.04       9.13Q  2 
  4 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            9.14       9.26Q  1 
  5 Zenkovich, Hannah            Wis.-La Cros            9.30       9.37q  2 
  6 Breyer, Rebecca              Wis.-La Cros            9.18       9.38q  1 
  7 Bunning, Jordyn              Washington U            9.50       9.41q  1 
  8 Huth, Sadie                  Wis.-Oshkosh            9.44       9.44q  3 
  9 Zajc, Erin                   Wis.-La Cros            9.35       9.45   3 
 10 Retzlaff, Katie              Wis.-Oshkosh            9.55       9.49   2 
 11 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens            9.48       9.54   1 
 12 Wiebke, Amanda               Wis.-La Cros            9.45       9.62   2 
 13 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert             9.41       9.63   4 
 14 Shepardson, Clair            Wis.-La Cros            9.38       9.67   4 
 15 Wanie, Katherine             St. Norbert             9.85       9.73   4 
 16 Holstein, Rachel             Washington U           10.03       9.95   1 
 17 Maculan, Elle                Wis.-Stevens           10.00       9.99   1 
 18 Summers, Torrie              Adrian                 10.27      10.00   2 
 19 Giblin, Anna                 St. Norbert             9.69      10.01   4 
 20 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert            10.34      10.01   3 
 21 Novick, Rachel               Washington U            9.88      10.17   3 
 22 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert             9.94      10.17   2 
 23 Lorenz, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh           10.48      10.18   4 
 24 Tarter, Becca                Washington U           10.34      10.21   4 
 25 Hollingsworth, Janna         Carthage               10.82      10.31   1 
 26 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert            10.50      10.68   3 
 27 Leitinger, Sarah             Wis.-Whitewa           11.27      10.89   3 
 28 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage                          11.03   4 
 28 Preston, Sidney              Wis.-Stevens           11.08      11.03   1 
 30 Siebers, Paige               Wis.-Whitewa           11.11      11.30   2 
 -- Walker-Daniels, Kasy         Wis.-Stevens           10.50         DQ   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U            8.92       8.95   10   
  2 Kick, Isabelle               Wis.-La Cros            9.13       9.05    8   
  3 Zenkovich, Hannah            Wis.-La Cros            9.37       9.16    6   
  4 Huth, Sadie                  Wis.-Oshkosh            9.44       9.38    5   
  5 Breyer, Rebecca              Wis.-La Cros            9.38       9.43    4   
  6 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            9.26       9.43    3   
  7 Bunning, Jordyn              Washington U            9.41       9.69    2   
  8 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U            9.12       9.77    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  4:01.00    4:01.86   3  10   
     1) Duff, Sarah                     2) McClone, Morgan                
     3) LeBrun, Maddie                  4) Tarsa, Joyana                  
  2 Wis.-La Crosse  'A'                               3:57.95    4:02.31   3   8   
     1) Emmerich, Sydney                2) Rygiewicz, Savannah            
     3) Wiebke, Amanda                  4) Buss, Jessica                  
  3 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           4:01.74    4:03.95   3   6   
     1) Falk, Caitlin                   2) Alter, Rebecca                 
     3) Petkovsek, Michelle             4) Wellhausen, Brooke             
  4 Washington U.  'A'                                4:02.52    4:05.24   3   5   
     1) Grigaux, Sophie                 2) Forman, Ava                    
     3) Simon, Josephine                4) Novick, Rachel                 
  5 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              4:02.00    4:07.80   3   4   
     1) Korslin, Alissa                 2) Jacobs, Kylie                  
     3) Van Ells, Hailey                4) Felton, Abbie                  
  6 Washington U.  'B'                                4:10.00    4:10.01   2   3   
     1) Hansen, Elle                    2) Cossio, Anna                   
     3) Bristow, Grace                  4) Mesiano, Sara                  
  7 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                 4:05.20    4:12.76   2   2   
     1) Pralle, Taylor                  2) Denu, Lindsey                  
     3) Demco, Zanzie                   4) Wrensch, Lauren                
  8 St. Norbert  'B'                                  4:12.00    4:13.83   2   1   
     1) Wanie, Katherine                2) Purdue, Cora                   
     3) Bruley, Alex                    4) Barta, Brianne                 
  9 Wis.-La Crosse  'C'                               4:08.75    4:15.30   2 
     1) Schultz, Delaney                2) Ebert, Whitney                 
     3) Koenecke, Claire                4) Wachowski, Allie               
 10 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                              4:15.00    4:16.19   1 
     1) Handchetz, Alex                 2) Tokarski, Jordan               
     3) Hering, Megan                   4) Bianco, Tiffany                
 11 Wis.-Oshkosh  'B'                                 4:18.00    4:21.85   1 
     1) Srnka, Melissa                  2) Reichardt, Alexis              
     3) Vandenplas, Breanna             4) Dorn, Hailey                   
 12 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                           4:18.00    4:23.38   1 
     1) Ulrich, Lydia                   2) Carriveau, Sam                 
     3) Slusar, Haley                   4) Reilly, Kathleen               
 13 Carthage  'A'                                                4:24.82   1 
     1) Lee, Brittany                   2) Manzulli, Eva                  
     3) Widlowski, Lauren               4) Hollingsworth, Janna           
 14 St. Norbert  'C'                                  4:15.00    4:25.94   2 
     1) McCauley, Peyton                2) VanBeek, Claire                
     3) Ruplinger, Hailey               4) Cibulka, Megan                 
 15 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                                      4:35.64   1 
     1) Youell, Charlotte               2) Wallace, Ariyona               
     3) Douedari, Samia                 4) Phillips, Stephanie            
 -- St. Norbert  'D'                                  4:22.00        DNF   1 
     1) Johnson, Tatiana                2) Winzenried, Hayley             
     3) Gardipee, Kelley                4) Barth, Nicole                  
 -- Washington U.  'C'                                4:14.00        DNF   2 
     1) Kohlstruk, Casey                2) Gallagher, Lindsey             
     3) Schenck, Aliya                  4) Negron Morales, Camille        
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carthage  'A'                                               13:25.49   10   
     1) Smith, Katelyn                  2) Widlowski, Lauren              
     3) Mallary, Lexie                  4) Miner, Johnelle                
  2 Carthage  'B'                                               13:33.93    8   
     1) Wille, Kate                     2) Manzulli, Eva                  
     3) McQueeny, Molly                 4) Kloster, Brianna               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00   9   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.65 
        O   XO    X    X 
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00   9   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.65 
        O    O   XO    X    X 
  3 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage               1.56m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Peek, Raevin                 Wis.-Whitewa           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jostad, Kylee                Wis.-La Cros           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Walling, Brooke              Wis.-Whitewa           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Subbert, Lizzy               Wis.-La Cros           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00   2   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Holk, Rachel                 Wis.-Whitewa           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Doll, Ashton                 Wis.-Whitewa           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 White, Tyrani                Carthage               1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  9 Holstein, Rachel             Washington U           1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Reichardt, Alexis            Wis.-Oshkosh           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Meintz, Eve                  Benedictine            1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Liska, Liz                   Wis.-Whitewa           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert            1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Ward, Makenzie               Wis.-Stevens           1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Trione, Jenna                Wis.-Oshkosh           1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Lorenz, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Moore, Sydney                St. Norbert            1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Leitinger, Sarah             Wis.-Whitewa           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 23 Fahey, Maeve                 Wis.-Whitewa           1.48m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Puralewski, Shelby           St. Norbert            1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Podowicz, Emery              Wis.-Whitewa           1.33m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U           3.85m      3.83m   12-06.75  10   
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Dannenbaum, Julia            Washington U           3.80m      3.68m   12-00.75   8   
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zastrow, Rachel              Wis.-La Cros           3.72m      3.68m   12-00.75   6   
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Schuessler, Sophia           Wis.-La Cros           3.52m      3.68m   12-00.75   5   
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Posick, Hannah               Wis.-La Cros           3.51m      3.53m   11-07.00   4   
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Rau, Sydney                  Wis.-Oshkosh           3.54m      3.53m   11-07.00   3   
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO    X 
  7 Ganrude, Kaitlyn             Wis.-La Cros           3.57m      3.53m   11-07.00   2   
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Davidson, Sydney             Wis.-Whitewa           3.45m      3.38m   11-01.00   0.50
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Leahy, Megan                 Wis.-Oshkosh           3.45m      3.38m   11-01.00   0.50
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 McDonald, Madison            Wis.-Whitewa           3.37m      3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Meintz, Eve                  Benedictine            3.35m      3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert            3.25m      3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Burlingame, Carly            Wis.-La Cros           3.51m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Boyd, Anika                  Washington U           3.12m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 DeGroot, Sara                St. Norbert            3.25m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Hornstein, Baily             Wis.-Whitewa           3.23m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Uidl, Cora                   Wis.-La Cros           3.27m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Miner, Ashley                Wis.-La Cros           3.21m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 19 Neuberger, Claire            Wis.-Stevens           3.10m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage               3.40m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 20 Ruf, Lindsay                 Wis.-La Cros           2.97m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Wright, Audry                Wis.-Stevens           2.80m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 23 Meyer, Dominique             Washington U           3.35m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 24 Veenstra, Maya               Wis.-Stevens           3.08m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 3.23 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Peterson, Emma               Wis.-Stevens           2.92m      2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Wiegert, Kaitlyn             Wis.-Whitewa           2.92m      2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 27 Richards, Theresa            Wis.-Oshkosh           3.15m      2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.63 2.93 3.08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert                       2.63m    8-07.50 
     2.63 2.93 
        O  XXX 
 28 Van Hammond, Grace           Wis.-Stevens           2.93m      2.63m    8-07.50 
     2.63 2.93 
        O  XXX 
 30 Carson, Mariah               Wis.-Whitewa           2.65m      2.63m    8-07.50 
     2.63 2.93 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Golden, Alyssa               Carthage               2.81m      2.63m    8-07.50 
     2.63 2.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nelson, Mariah               Wis.-Stevens           2.93m         NH            
     2.63 2.93 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wrensch, Lauren              Wis.-Oshkosh           5.87m      5.73m   18-09.75  10   
      5.60m  FOUL  5.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Lewis, Adrienne              Wis.-Stevens           5.66m      5.59m   18-04.25   8   
      5.56m  5.37m  5.25m  5.27m  5.59m  5.48m
  3 Nickels, Shelby              Wis.-Whitewa           5.72m      5.55m   18-02.50   6   
      5.55m  FOUL  FOUL  5.25m  FOUL  5.26m
  4 Jose, Eka                    Washington U           5.81m      5.45m   17-10.75   5   
      FOUL  5.16m  5.45m  4.58m  PASS  PASS
  5 Wiebke, Amanda               Wis.-La Cros           5.20m      5.25m   17-02.75   4   
      5.05m  5.16m  5.25m  FOUL  5.23m  FOUL
  6 Lyke, Aryn                   Washington U           5.38m      5.21m   17-01.25   3   
      4.66m  5.06m  5.21m  5.05m  5.00m  5.10m
  7 Hill, Crystal                Wis.-La Cros           5.30m      5.18m   17-00.00   2   
      5.13m  5.02m  5.18m  4.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Chao, Elise                  Washington U           5.24m      5.17m   16-11.50   1   
      4.99m  FOUL  5.17m  5.08m  FOUL  4.94m
  9 Hart-Wilson, Rayona          Adrian                 5.31m      5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  5.05m  4.79m  4.81m  5.02m  4.69m
 10 Boyd, Hannah                 Wis.-La Cros           5.00m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.06m  4.96m  5.13m           
 11 Lord, Nicole                 Wis.-La Cros           5.32m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  4.99m         
 12 Walker, Zi'Onay              Washington U           5.08m      5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  4.79m  4.94m         
 13 Stelzner, Jessica            Wis.-La Cros           5.27m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  5.10m  FOUL         
 14 Huth, Sadie                  Wis.-Oshkosh           5.42m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  4.95m  3.82m         
 15 Ward, Makenzie               Wis.-Stevens           5.09m      5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  5.01m  4.91m         
 16 Lim, Rebecca                 Washington U           5.02m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.91m  FOUL         
 16 Ulrich, Lydia                Wis.-Stevens           5.04m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.99m  4.73m         
 18 Vaassen, Mykenzie            Wis.-La Cros           5.18m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.88m  FOUL         
 19 Podowicz, Emery              Wis.-Whitewa           4.87m      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.84m  4.83m  4.95m         
 20 Malvitz, Ariel               Wis.-La Cros           5.25m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.69m  4.67m  4.93m         
 21 Wanie, Katherine             St. Norbert            5.15m      4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  4.48m  4.54m         
 21 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert            4.87m      4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  4.57m  4.84m         
 23 Tarter, Becca                Washington U           4.68m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.49m  4.79m  4.55m           
 24 Novick, Rachel               Washington U           4.92m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  4.59m  4.60m         
 25 Carriveau, Sam               Wis.-Stevens           4.80m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.72m         
 26 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley        Wis.-Oshkosh           4.96m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.46m  4.62m  4.67m         
 27 Retzlaff, Katie              Wis.-Oshkosh           5.19m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.61m         
 28 Asta, Olivia                 Wis.-Whitewa           4.82m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  4.55m  FOUL         
 29 Fahey, Maeve                 Wis.-Whitewa           4.82m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  4.53m  4.52m         
 30 Jones, Imani                 Benedictine            4.70m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.50m         
 31 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert            4.34m      4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.09m  FOUL  4.30m         
 32 Preston, Sidney              Wis.-Stevens           4.27m      4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.25m  FOUL  3.95m         
 33 Puralewski, Shelby           St. Norbert                       4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.09m  4.00m  4.16m         
 34 Roberts, Carrie              Carthage               4.21m      4.07m   13-04.25 
      3.94m  4.07m  3.91m         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jose, Eka                    Washington U          12.29m     11.95m   39-02.50  10   
      FOUL  11.70m  11.95m  FOUL  11.00m  PASS
  2 Schreier, Betsy              Wis.-La Cros          11.46m     11.08m   36-04.25   8   
      11.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Chao, Elise                  Washington U          10.96m     11.04m   36-02.75   6   
      10.94m  10.68m  11.04m  10.99m  10.84m  10.70m
  4 Lyke, Aryn                   Washington U          10.90m     11.00m   36-01.25   5   
      10.32m  10.60m  10.79m  11.00m  10.54m  10.90m
  5 Hubbard, Addie               Wis.-La Cros          11.09m     10.91m   35-09.50   4   
      10.78m  10.83m  10.80m  10.77m  10.88m  10.91m
  6 Walker, Zi'Onay              Washington U          10.81m     10.78m   35-04.50   3   
      10.36m  10.78m  10.05m  10.47m  10.32m  10.59m
  7 Walker-Daniels, Kasy         Wis.-Stevens          10.80m     10.76m   35-03.75   2   
      10.76m  10.70m  10.45m  FOUL  10.30m  10.46m
  8 Prange, Danae                Wis.-Oshkosh          10.50m     10.75m   35-03.25   1   
      10.26m  10.42m  10.20m  10.08m  FOUL  10.75m
  9 Hill, Crystal                Wis.-La Cros          10.86m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.23m  10.52m  10.61m  FOUL  10.71m
 10 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert           10.18m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.32m         
 11 Hollingsworth, Janna         Carthage                         10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.27m         
 12 Hart-Wilson, Rayona          Adrian                10.13m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  10.07m  9.93m         
 13 Ewing, Alexis                Wis.-Whitewa          10.61m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.06m         
 14 White, Tyrani                Carthage                         10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  9.88m  9.89m         
 15 Boyd, Anika                  Washington U                     10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.93m  9.99m  10.00m         
 16 Lim, Rebecca                 Washington U          10.13m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.88m  9.91m  9.76m         
 17 Keifer, Maddie               Wis.-Whitewa          10.03m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  9.78m  9.71m         
 18 Fox, Emma                    Wis.-Whitewa          10.32m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.37m  9.54m         
 19 Pinardi, Morgan              St. Norbert           10.18m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  9.82m  FOUL         
 20 Gray, Hanna                  Wis.-Oshkosh          10.41m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.58m  9.77m  9.66m         
 21 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley        Wis.-Oshkosh          10.03m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.55m  9.68m  9.69m         
 22 Mijatovic, Nikolina          Wis.-Whitewa           9.46m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.60m  9.61m  9.41m         
 23 Wagner, Brittany             St. Norbert            9.87m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.39m         
 24 Golden, Alyssa               Carthage               9.71m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.04m  9.23m  9.31m         
 25 Jones, Imani                 Benedictine            9.33m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.18m  9.19m  9.30m         
 26 Mader, Hannah                St. Norbert            9.66m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.05m  9.29m  FOUL         
 27 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert            9.53m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Roberts, Carrie              Carthage                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wethal, Karen                Wis.-Stevens          13.96m     13.53m   44-04.75  10   
      12.72m  13.53m  13.04m  13.03m  13.29m  13.05m
  2 Digman, Skye                 Wis.-La Cros          13.89m     13.49m   44-03.25   8   
      13.49m  12.90m  13.49m  12.82m  13.48m  13.48m
  3 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage              14.01m     13.13m   43-01.00   6   
      FOUL  12.64m  13.13m  12.02m  12.78m  FOUL
  4 Schyvinck, Brianna           Wis.-La Cros          13.40m     12.78m   41-11.25   5   
      12.07m  12.35m  12.41m  12.78m  12.51m  12.61m
  5 Walker, Randal               Washington U          11.77m     12.32m   40-05.00   4   
      11.95m  11.58m  12.02m  FOUL  12.32m  FOUL
  6 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage              12.97m     12.23m   40-01.50   3   
      9.63m  11.16m  11.84m  12.17m  12.23m  11.73m
  7 Hoepner, Larkin              Wis.-Stevens          12.40m     12.21m   40-00.75   2   
      11.17m  12.19m  12.13m  12.21m  11.54m  11.74m
  8 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           12.17m     12.06m   39-07.00   1   
      11.88m  11.71m  11.89m  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Logan, Kahley                Wis.-Oshkosh          12.77m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.23m  11.31m  11.58m  11.00m  10.83m
 10 Bachara, Ally                Wis.-Whitewa          11.88m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.22m  11.57m  11.69m         
 11 Brecka, Brilyn               Wis.-Stevens          11.86m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL         
 12 Marineau, Allie              Wis.-Oshkosh          11.12m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.89m  11.00m  10.85m         
 13 Blagsvedt, Nicole            Wis.-La Cros          10.37m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.40m  10.98m  10.06m         
 14 Bicknase, Rachel             Carthage              11.55m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.65m  10.94m  FOUL         
 15 Zolecki, Mikaela             Wis.-Oshkosh          11.80m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  FOUL  10.70m         
 16 Gilmeister, Kara             Wis.-La Cros          10.70m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.19m  9.96m  10.71m         
 17 Schad, Elizabeth             Wis.-Whitewa          11.25m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  10.63m  10.40m         
 18 Milschewski, Kathryn         Carthage              11.17m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      9.64m  10.46m  10.59m         
 19 Sweere, Emma                 St. Norbert           11.07m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.26m  FOUL  10.40m         
 20 Hoekstra, Maddie             Wis.-Oshkosh          10.94m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  9.98m  10.28m         
 21 Barrette, Micky              Wis.-Oshkosh          11.23m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.94m  10.21m  9.85m         
 22 Deaver, Elise                Wis.-Oshkosh           9.57m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  10.12m  9.09m         
 23 Huntley, Morgan              Wis.-Whitewa          10.11m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  9.96m  9.08m         
 24 Lueck, Makenzie              Wis.-Stevens          10.04m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.61m  FOUL  9.87m         
 25 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens          10.01m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.50m  9.76m  FOUL         
 26 Castellon, Allison           Wis.-Oshkosh           9.85m      9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.71m  FOUL  9.33m         
 27 Conery, Stephanie            St. Norbert            8.62m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.29m  8.68m  9.28m         
 28 Walker-Daniels, Kasy         Wis.-Stevens           9.08m      8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.72m  8.44m  8.90m         
 29 Sykes, Brittany              Wis.-Whitewa           9.35m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.77m  8.82m  8.89m         
 30 Murphy, Kaitlyn              Wis.-Stevens           8.47m      8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.08m  8.63m  8.08m         
 31 Zepeda, Jessica              Washington U           9.04m      8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  FOUL  8.25m         
 32 Rushing, Amay                Wis.-Stevens           7.72m      8.31m   27-03.25 
      7.66m  8.31m  8.11m         
 33 Preston, Sidney              Wis.-Stevens           7.13m      6.92m   22-08.50 
      FOUL  6.71m  6.92m         
 34 Hardgrove, Leah              Washington U           7.78m      6.79m   22-03.50 
      FOUL  6.79m  6.57m         
 -- Fleischman, Taya             Wis.-Oshkosh          11.78m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage              18.50m     18.07m   59-03.50  10   
      17.36m  16.81m  16.43m  18.06m  18.07m  17.90m
  2 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage              17.07m     16.16m   53-00.25   8   
      15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  16.16m  15.36m  15.16m
  3 Marineau, Allie              Wis.-Oshkosh          15.82m     15.99m   52-05.50   6   
      FOUL  15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  14.56m  15.99m
  4 Wethal, Karen                Wis.-Stevens          15.92m     15.67m   51-05.00   5   
      15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  15.67m
  5 Hoepner, Larkin              Wis.-Stevens          15.73m     15.63m   51-03.50   4   
      FOUL  14.92m  15.08m  FOUL  15.63m  FOUL
  6 Digman, Skye                 Wis.-La Cros          14.35m     15.49m   50-10.00   3   
      15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  14.59m  FOUL  14.99m
  7 Schyvinck, Brianna           Wis.-La Cros          15.82m     15.47m   50-09.25   2   
      14.82m  15.47m  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  14.99m
  8 Gilmeister, Kara             Wis.-La Cros          15.89m     15.08m   49-05.75   1   
      14.42m  14.87m  14.79m  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bachara, Ally                Wis.-Whitewa          14.80m     14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.33m  14.50m  14.00m  13.80m  14.24m  14.43m
 10 Zolecki, Mikaela             Wis.-Oshkosh          15.58m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  14.00m  14.35m         
 11 Bicknase, Rachel             Carthage              12.59m     14.24m   46-08.75 
      12.97m  14.09m  14.24m          
 12 Logan, Kahley                Wis.-Oshkosh          14.42m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  13.61m  14.06m         
 13 Hoekstra, Maddie             Wis.-Oshkosh          13.45m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  13.77m  FOUL         
 14 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           13.59m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  13.55m  13.75m         
 15 Boehlke, Mackenzie           Wis.-La Cros          15.03m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      12.57m  13.80m  13.76m         
 16 Milschewski, Kathryn         Carthage              13.33m     13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  FOUL  12.66m         
 17 Schad, Elizabeth             Wis.-Whitewa          14.06m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      FOUL  13.28m  13.56m         
 18 Sabourin, Amanda             Wis.-La Cros          13.56m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.48m  FOUL  13.42m         
 19 Fleischman, Taya             Wis.-Oshkosh          13.08m     13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.82m  13.39m  12.07m         
 19 Blagsvedt, Nicole            Wis.-La Cros          10.01m     13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.80m  13.39m  12.66m         
 21 Auten, Anna                  Wis.-La Cros          13.69m     13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.96m  13.16m  13.04m         
 22 Sweere, Emma                 St. Norbert           12.69m     12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.90m  12.71m  12.74m         
 23 Walker, Randal               Washington U          12.40m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.21m  12.70m  11.51m         
 24 Brecka, Brilyn               Wis.-Stevens          12.71m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.63m  11.95m  12.28m         
 24 Sykes, Brittany              Wis.-Whitewa          12.63m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.25m  FOUL  12.28m         
 26 Huntley, Morgan              Wis.-Whitewa          11.41m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.52m  10.15m  12.11m         
 27 Conery, Stephanie            St. Norbert           11.74m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  10.92m  11.49m         
 28 Deaver, Elise                Wis.-Oshkosh          12.75m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  10.82m  11.25m         
 29 Zepeda, Jessica              Washington U          12.51m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.88m  11.11m  11.49m         
 30 Barrette, Micky              Wis.-Oshkosh          11.15m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL         
 31 Skubal, Anna                 Wis.-Oshkosh          12.41m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.09m  11.17m  10.74m          
 32 Castellon, Allison           Wis.-Oshkosh          11.70m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.64m  FOUL         
 33 Hardgrove, Leah              Washington U          11.02m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Rushing, Amay                Wis.-Stevens          11.25m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m         
 35 Murphy, Kaitlyn              Wis.-Stevens           9.54m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Lueck, Makenzie              Wis.-Stevens          10.64m      9.66m   31-08.50 
      FOUL  9.00m  9.66m         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogbuli, Robert               Wis.-Oshkosh            6.89       6.99Q  4 
  2 Koenecke, Josh               Wis.-La Cros            6.94       6.99Q  3 
  3 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine             7.09       7.04Q  2 
  4 Thomas, Tyreik               Wis.-Whitewa            7.21       7.11Q  1 
  5 Wilson, DeVonte              Benedictine             6.95       7.05q  2 
  6 DeBruin, Troy                Wis.-La Cros            7.05       7.08q  3 
  6 Jung, Benny                  Wis.-Oshkosh            7.00       7.08q  2 
  8 Baggett, Carlos              Carthage                7.11       7.11q  4 
  9 Powers, Ryan                 Wis.-Oshkosh            7.07       7.12   1 
 10 Ervin, Donovan               Adrian                  7.00       7.12   1 
 11 Henderson-Zintz, Oren        Wis.-Whitewa            7.08       7.13   1 
 12 Ford, Dwayne                 Wis.-Whitewa            7.11       7.13   3 
 13 Lopez, Christian             Wis.-Oshkosh            7.20       7.13   2 
 14 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                  6.95       7.14   1 
 15 Kelly, Thomas                Wis.-Whitewa            7.13       7.14   2 
 16 Higginbottom, Marcus         Adrian                  7.06       7.15   2 
 17 Jepsen, Lee                  Wis.-Stevens            7.19       7.16   3 
 18 Schneider, Jake              Wis.-Whitewa            7.15       7.17   2 
 19 Thomas, Denzel               Wis.-Oshkosh            7.04       7.18   3 
 20 Rinaldi, Victor              Wis.-Whitewa            7.19       7.20   4 
 21 Kotarak, Justin              Wis.-La Cros            7.25       7.21   2 
 22 Plitt, Derek                 Adrian                  7.10       7.23   3 
 23 Chin, Clifford               Washington U            7.17       7.24   4 
 24 Boachie, Bright              St. Norbert             7.13       7.25   1 
 25 Foster, Matthew              Wis.-La Cros            7.30       7.26   3 
 26 Izima, Chiemela              Washington U            7.16       7.27   3 
 27 Shelp, Joel                  Wis.-La Cros            7.31       7.29   4 
 28 Gawenda, Griffin             Wis.-Whitewa            7.14       7.32   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyer, Collin                Wis.-La Cros            7.23       7.10   5 
  2 Baggett, Carlos              Carthage                7.22       7.11   6 
  3 Rinaldi, Victor              Wis.-Whitewa            7.21       7.19   6 
  3 Jepsen, Lee                  Wis.-Stevens                       7.19   1 
  5 Lopez, Christian             Wis.-Oshkosh                       7.20   2 
  6 Thomas, Tyreik               Wis.-Whitewa                       7.21   6 
  7 Sadowski, Samuel             Wis.-La Cros            7.21       7.24   6 
  8 Kotarak, Justin              Wis.-La Cros                       7.25   1 
  9 Foster, Matthew              Wis.-La Cros                       7.30   1 
 10 Shelp, Joel                  Wis.-La Cros                       7.31   1 
 11 Green, Chase                 Washington U            7.22       7.33   6 
 12 Mindham, Brandon             Wis.-Stevens            7.33       7.35   5 
 13 Wesley,Jr., Carl             Wis.-Whitewa            7.23       7.35   6 
 14 Johnson, Justin              Wis.-Oshkosh            7.21       7.36   6 
 15 Willison, Rob                Wis.-La Cros                       7.38   1 
 16 Smith, Kamren                Carthage                7.45       7.40   4 
 17 Boucher, Jacob               Carthage                7.30       7.41   5 
 18 Lieb, Lucas                  Carthage                7.28       7.41   5 
 19 Hatzinger, Greg              Wis.-Whitewa            7.48       7.43   3 
 20 Allin, Ryan                  Washington U            7.40       7.45   4 
 21 Haffelder, Andrew            Wis.-Stevens                       7.45   2 
 22 Tetzlaff, Robert             St. Norbert             7.41       7.45   4 
 23 Konstantinou, Nickolas       Washington U                       7.46   2 
 24 Rogalski, Albert             Carthage                7.38       7.46   4 
 25 Smith, Ron                   Benedictine             7.38       7.48   5 
 26 Spence, Kevon                Adrian                  7.33       7.52   5 
 27 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert             7.36       7.55   5 
 27 Lee, Lucas                   Wis.-Stevens            7.45       7.55   4 
 29 Jones, Xavier                Benedictine             7.46       7.61   4 
 30 Levi, Demario                Carthage                7.60       7.62   3 
 31 Gargano, Chris               Carthage                7.55       7.65   3 
 32 Gray, Jacob                  Washington U            7.70       7.67   3 
 33 Henri, Aaron                 Carthage                7.66       7.70   3 
 34 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                7.95       7.99   2 
 35 Nolan, Lucas                 St. Norbert                        8.27   1 
 36 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             7.55       9.08   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Josh               Wis.-La Cros            6.99       6.92   10   
  2 Ogbuli, Robert               Wis.-Oshkosh            6.99       6.96    8   
  3 Wilson, DeVonte              Benedictine             7.05       6.99    6   
  4 Jung, Benny                  Wis.-Oshkosh            7.08       7.01    5   
  5 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine             7.04       7.03    4   
  6 DeBruin, Troy                Wis.-La Cros            7.08       7.06    3   
  7 Thomas, Tyreik               Wis.-Whitewa            7.11       7.08    2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wojt, Calden                 Wis.-Stevens           22.14      21.94  13  10   
  2 Koenecke, Josh               Wis.-La Cros           22.35      22.32  13   8   
  3 DeBruin, Troy                Wis.-La Cros           22.59      22.42  12   6   
  4 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                 22.64      22.43  12   5   
  5 Ogbuli, Robert               Wis.-Oshkosh           22.47      22.55  13   4   
  6 Wintergalen, Eddie           Washington U           22.56      22.60  13   3   
  7 Schneider, Jake              Wis.-Whitewa           22.63      22.63  12   2   
  8 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine            23.11      22.72  10   1   
  9 Gregory, Jon                 St. Norbert            22.92      22.79  12 
 10 Henderson-Zintz, Oren        Wis.-Whitewa           22.95      22.83  11 
 11 Ervin, Donovan               Adrian                 22.82      22.83  12 
 12 Anderson, DJ                 Benedictine            23.12      22.88  10 
 13 Whitaker, Andrew             Washington U           23.10      22.93  11 
 14 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 23.36      23.02   9 
 15 Plitt, Derek                 Adrian                 22.93      23.04  11 
 16 Kotarak, Justin              Wis.-La Cros           23.02      23.06  11 
 17 Chin, Clifford               Washington U           23.49      23.13   8 
 18 Shelp, Joel                  Wis.-La Cros           23.32      23.15   9 
 19 Rinaldi, Victor              Wis.-Whitewa           23.47      23.18   8 
 20 Thakur, Ian                  Washington U           23.60      23.35   7 
 21 Christiansen, Abel           Wis.-Oshkosh           23.12      23.39  10 
 22 Wheat, Amitai                Wis.-Oshkosh           23.35      23.39   9 
 23 Green, Chase                 Washington U           23.71      23.41   6 
 24 Jolliffe, Vince              Wis.-Stevens           23.23      23.42   9 
 25 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            23.76      23.43   6 
 26 Smith, Ron                   Benedictine            23.85      23.48   5 
 27 Daranijoh, Idris             Adrian                 23.49      23.48   8 
 28 Klein, Anthony               Wis.-Stevens           23.58      23.53   7 
 29 Ellis, James                 Benedictine            23.12      23.57  10 
 30 Rasmussen, Dane              Carthage               23.79      23.60   6 
 31 Ford, Dwayne                 Wis.-Whitewa           23.10      23.62  11 
 32 Olatunde, Kunmi              Wis.-Oshkosh           23.40      23.75   9 
 33 Allin, Ryan                  Washington U           23.82      23.82   6 
 34 Boachie, Bright              St. Norbert            23.85      23.83   5 
 35 Lieb, Lucas                  Carthage               23.61      23.87   7 
 36 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert            23.85      23.90   6 
 37 Higginbottom, Marcus         Adrian                 23.62      23.92   7 
 38 Mindham, Brandon             Wis.-Stevens           23.65      23.93   7 
 39 Lee, Lucas                   Wis.-Stevens           24.08      24.02   4 
 40 Tetzlaff, Robert             St. Norbert            24.08      24.03   4 
 41 Boucher, Jacob               Carthage               23.55      24.06   8 
 42 Gargano, Chris               Carthage               24.19      24.07   4 
 43 DeGroot, Michael             St. Norbert            24.59      24.15   2 
 44 Johnson, Justin              Wis.-Oshkosh           23.56      24.17   8 
 45 Gross, Ben                   Washington U           24.54      24.22   3 
 46 Izima, Chiemela              Washington U           24.00      24.22   5 
 47 Humphrey, Jared              Carthage               24.46      24.24   3 
 48 Hasty, Jonathon              Carthage               24.41      24.27   3 
 49 Haffelder, Andrew            Wis.-Stevens           24.26      24.28   4 
 50 Moore, Matt                  Washington U           24.79      24.31   2 
 51 Schilling, Isaiah            Wis.-Stevens           23.87      24.32   5 
 52 Henri, Aaron                 Carthage               24.52      24.43   3 
 53 Onomakpome, Omena            Wis.-Stevens           24.00      24.54   4 
 54 Lucas, Donnie                Wis.-Stevens           24.33      24.57   3 
 55 Bauer, Jared                 Carthage               24.96      24.76   2 
 56 Guisse, Alassane             Carthage               24.98      24.91   2 
 57 Harris, Donovan              Carthage               24.88      25.20   2 
 58 Blakeslee, Issac             St. Norbert            25.58      42.26   1 
 59 Nolan, Lucas                 St. Norbert            26.64      43.32   1 
 -- Foster, Matthew              Wis.-La Cros                        DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seeser, Will                 Wis.-La Cros           50.70      50.24  10  10   
  2 Wintergalen, Eddie           Washington U           50.15      50.29  11   8   
  3 Singer, Jason                Washington U           51.33      50.45   8   6   
  4 Handrick, Charlie            Wis.-La Cros           50.54      50.46  11   5   
  5 Desorcy, Joshua              Wis.-La Cros           50.35      50.47  11   4   
  6 Whitaker, Andrew             Washington U           50.94      50.52   9   3   
  7 Torgerson, Evan              Wis.-Stevens           50.10      50.78  11   2   
  8 Gregory, Jon                 St. Norbert            50.68      50.96  10   1   
  9 Welch, Sam                   Wis.-Stevens           50.75      50.96  10 
 10 Beadle, Todd                 Wis.-Oshkosh           50.68      51.17  10 
 11 Schantek, Michael            Carthage               50.60      51.17  11 
 12 Dimailig, Greigory           Washington U           51.17      51.23   9 
 13 Masters, Alec                Wis.-Whitewa           50.80      51.37  10 
 14 Theel, Tyler                 Wis.-Whitewa           50.80      51.44   9 
 15 Onano, Ronny                 Carthage               51.63      51.45   8 
 16 Cieslak, Matt                Wis.-Stevens           51.00      51.52   9 
 17 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            52.14      51.80   8 
 18 Fleming, Jon                 Washington U           52.43      51.91   7 
 19 Vogel, Josiah                Wis.-Whitewa           51.20      52.01   9 
 20 Rogers, David                Carthage               52.75      52.07   6 
 21 Graham, Dante                Carthage               52.70      52.08   6 
 22 Stelloh, Sam                 St. Norbert            52.14      52.19   7 
 23 Lamb, Luke                   Washington U           52.40      52.46   7 
 24 Flores, Hugo                 Carthage               52.55      52.59   6 
 25 Prendergast, Matt            Wis.-La Cros         1:03.80      52.60   1 
 26 Labs, Joe                    Wis.-Whitewa           52.78      52.60   5 
 27 Thakur, Ian                  Washington U           51.73      52.74   8 
 28 Konstantinou, Nickolas       Washington U           52.50      52.75   7 
 29 Brownell, Quinn              Wis.-Stevens           53.19      52.75   4 
 30 Martinsen, Joe               Wis.-Stevens           52.89      53.05   5 
 31 Denman, Connor               Wis.-La Cros           52.25      53.12   7 
 32 Selensky, Noah               Wis.-Whitewa           52.87      53.19   5 
 33 Sutherland, Luke             Wis.-Whitewa           52.87      53.30   5 
 34 LaSota, Samuel               Washington U           52.60      53.35   6 
 35 DeGroot, Michael             St. Norbert            54.06      53.54   3 
 36 Harris, Donovan              Carthage               54.17      53.55   3 
 37 Bernasek, Gregory            St. Norbert            54.65      53.60   2 
 38 Sanchez, Juan                Carthage               52.85      53.65   5 
 39 Hasty, Jonathon              Carthage               53.46      53.71   4 
 40 Bullis, Joe                  Wis.-Whitewa           53.87      53.81   3 
 41 Owens, Jaalen                Benedictine            54.61      53.96   2 
 42 Jesse, Jayden                Wis.-Stevens           51.88      54.03   8 
 43 Lopez, Gabe                  Adrian                 52.76      54.41   6 
 44 May, Peyton                  Carthage               53.82      54.49   4 
 45 Schilling, Isaiah            Wis.-Stevens           53.99      54.65   3 
 46 Di Pietro, Ryan              Benedictine            54.59      54.77   3 
 47 Blakeslee, Issac             St. Norbert            56.20      55.37   1 
 48 Bell, Connor                 Carthage               54.80      56.20   2 
 49 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage               56.82      58.59   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hinz, Sam                    Wis.-La Cros         1:54.86    1:54.77   6  10   
  2 Skinkis, Justin              Wis.-Oshkosh         1:51.90    1:55.92   6   8   
  3 Kuehl, Brian                 Wis.-Whitewa         1:54.67    1:55.93   6   6   
  4 Potter, Steven               Wis.-Oshkosh         1:53.63    1:56.30   6   5   
  5 Wagner, John Harry           Washington U         1:54.50    1:56.43   6   4   
  6 LaBracke, Nico               Wis.-Stevens         1:55.61    1:56.56   6   3   
  7 Wollenberg, Travis           Wis.-Stevens         1:56.60    1:56.68   5   2   
  8 Sullivan, Jake               Wis.-La Cros         1:57.86    1:57.08   5   1   
  9 Hansford, Brian              Wis.-La Cros         1:56.31    1:57.15   6 
 10 Klein, Henry                 Wis.-La Cros         1:58.54    1:57.57   5 
 11 Santoro, Arthur              Washington U         1:58.67    1:57.80   4 
 12 Wright, Connor               Washington U         1:59.46    1:57.93   4 
 13 Lawson, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens         1:56.54    1:58.61   5 
 14 Schaefer, Josh               Wis.-Stevens         1:58.34    1:58.67   5 
 15 Woerishofer, Clinten         Wis.-Whitewa         1:57.71    1:59.18   5 
 16 Maegaard, Mitchell           Wis.-La Cros         1:56.61    1:59.59   5 
 17 Kern, Ethan                  Wis.-Whitewa         1:59.31    2:00.05   4 
 18 Soria, Nathan                Washington U         2:02.75    2:00.93   3 
 19 Otten, Mathias               Wis.-Whitewa         2:00.97    2:01.48   4 
 20 Freitag, Nick                Wis.-Oshkosh         1:54.90    2:01.57   6 
 21 Key, Nick                    Wis.-Whitewa         2:00.82    2:01.78   4 
 22 Cera, Tucker                 Washington U         2:01.32    2:01.91   3 
 23 Cadden, Liam                 Washington U         2:02.55    2:02.02   3 
 24 Gray, Brandon                Carthage             2:02.95    2:02.10   3 
 25 Strasser, Andrew             Wis.-Oshkosh         2:03.36    2:03.03   3 
 26 Behling, Ben                 St. Norbert          2:04.00    2:03.36   3 
 27 Ridderhoff, Jacob            Washington U         2:00.00    2:03.71   4 
 28 Engels, Nick                 Wis.-Oshkosh         1:57.71    2:04.75   5 
 29 Engel, Finn                  Benedictine          2:06.38    2:05.11   2 
 30 Janto, Peyton                St. Norbert          2:05.83    2:05.71   2 
 31 York, Mike                   Carthage             2:06.00    2:06.09   2 
 32 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage             2:06.00    2:06.12   2 
 33 Jorgensen, Brendan           Adrian               2:06.70    2:06.77   1 
 34 Krebsbach, Sam               Wis.-Stevens         2:06.23    2:07.31   2 
 35 Jordan, Lorenz               St. Norbert          2:06.63    2:08.91   2 
 36 McKendry, Matthew            St. Norbert          2:09.31    2:09.02   1 
 37 DiGioia, Chris               Benedictine          2:14.06    2:09.19   1 
 38 Weninger, Ryan               Benedictine                     2:09.57   1 
 39 Ray, Artemas                 Benedictine          2:08.66    2:10.09   1 
 40 Gasick, Joe                  St. Norbert          2:01.82    2:10.12   3 
 41 Holloway, Matt               St. Norbert          2:06.00    2:11.09   2 
 42 Evans, Ross                  Benedictine          2:18.84    2:12.02   1 
 43 Wills, Trevor                Carthage             2:06.00    2:12.15   2 
 44 Smith, Dom                   Wis.-La Cros                    2:17.02   1 
 45 Jones, Ben                   Wis.-La Cros                    2:21.31   1 
 46 Ray, Tyreese                 Benedictine                     2:24.80   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Marcos               Benedictine          4:16.31    4:16.76   3  10   
  2 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach        Wis.-La Cros         4:18.67    4:17.60   3   8   
  3 Ridderhoff, Jacob            Washington U         4:22.00    4:19.58   3   6   
  4 Egbert, Alex                 Wis.-Stevens         4:14.36    4:19.60   3   5   
  5 Lutz, Robert                 Wis.-Stevens         4:20.02    4:20.48   3   4   
  6 Cobin, Alex                  Washington U         4:18.56    4:20.85   3   3   
  7 Barger, Peter                Wis.-La Cros         4:24.24    4:22.03   3   2   
  8 Juarez, Michael              Wis.-Oshkosh         4:25.00    4:26.82   3   1   
  9 Cera, Tucker                 Washington U         4:26.11    4:26.88   2 
 10 Ten Eyck, Eli                Washington U         4:20.00    4:27.09   3 
 11 Blagg, Chris                 Washington U         4:35.40    4:27.40   2 
 12 Howard, Camren               Carthage             4:32.61    4:29.38   2 
 13 Bruehl, Noah                 Wis.-Oshkosh         4:30.00    4:33.05   2 
 14 Hilliard, Bret               Wis.-Stevens         4:24.50    4:33.37   2 
 15 Richards, Bryce              Wis.-Stevens         4:14.34    4:33.67   3 
 16 Gasick, Joe                  St. Norbert          4:39.30    4:34.10   1 
 17 Janto, Peyton                St. Norbert          4:36.97    4:34.22   1 
 18 Holloway, Matt               St. Norbert          4:39.41    4:34.80   1 
 19 Cadden, Liam                 Washington U         4:27.00    4:34.82   2 
 20 McKendry, Matthew            St. Norbert          4:41.59    4:36.24   1 
 21 Jordan, Lorenz               St. Norbert          4:40.00    4:36.66   1 
 22 Howerton, Christian          Wis.-Stevens         4:28.70    4:39.84   2 
 23 Ostrowski, Zach              Wis.-Stevens         4:35.50    4:40.14   2 
 24 Mills, Cameron               Carthage             4:52.22    4:47.35   1 
 25 Corrigan, Justin             Carthage             4:52.72    4:51.53   1 
 26 Oemig, Jared                 Wis.-Stevens         4:54.68    4:52.51   1 
 27 Labatore, Jacob              Carthage             5:00.00    4:57.88   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnsrud, Peter              Washington U         8:45.00    8:36.20   10   
  2 Sebok, Jack                  Washington U         8:42.07    8:36.22    8   
  3 Simon, Kirby                 Washington U         8:46.87    8:39.23    6   
  4 Quaroni, Marco               Washington U         8:52.45    8:48.68    5   
  5 Mertins, Preston             Wis.-Stevens         8:51.15    8:49.05    4   
  6 O'Neill, Noah                Wis.-Oshkosh         9:00.43    8:52.46    3   
  7 Ly, Michael                  Washington U         9:30.00    8:52.95    2   
  8 Fruhauf, Thomas              Washington U         9:04.37    8:53.00    1   
  9 George, Andrew               Wis.-Oshkosh         8:53.11    8:53.60  
 10 D'Ambrosio, Paul             Washington U         8:57.65    9:06.16  
 11 Christensen, Zac             Washington U         9:30.00    9:14.45  
 12 Zimdars, Seth                Wis.-Whitewa         9:10.72    9:23.34  
 13 Edwards, Thomas              Carthage             9:45.31    9:24.83  
 14 Heiser, Peyton               Carthage             9:29.83    9:26.35  
 15 Ahmed, Suneed                Carthage             9:33.14    9:30.96  
 16 Miller, Grant                Wis.-Whitewa         9:30.00    9:31.05  
 17 Tomich, Trevor               Carthage             9:35.23    9:32.87  
 18 Olson, Casey                 Wis.-Stevens         9:38.41    9:34.50  
 -- Sowl, Ethan                  St. Norbert          9:38.76        DNF  
 -- McVittie, Evan               St. Norbert          9:41.10        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schraeder, Joshua            Wis.-La Cros        14:35.89   14:34.03   2  10   
  2 Hodkinson, Brad              Washington U        14:40.00   14:35.54   2   8   
  3 Fassbender, David            Wis.-Whitewa        14:55.00   14:39.94   2   6   
  4 Janusiak, Josh               Lawrence            14:34.55   14:41.49   2   5   
  5 Nault, Tyler                 Wis.-La Cros        14:47.24   14:47.62   2   4   
  6 Stelmasek, Matt              Wis.-Stevens        14:52.00   14:54.25   2   3   
  7 Engberg, Logan               Carthage            15:10.00   14:56.36   2   2   
  8 Stover, Joe                  Washington U        15:00.00   14:58.29   2   1   
  9 Schultz, Thomas              Wis.-La Cros        14:34.54   14:59.56   2 
 10 Pahnke, Chris                Wis.-La Cros        15:01.13   15:01.01   2 
 11 Norrick, Patrick             Washington U        15:00.00   15:05.83   2 
 12 Bourland, Matt               Wis.-La Cros        15:00.63   15:07.98   2 
 13 Trimark, Noah                Washington U        15:00.00   15:11.63   2 
 14 Tanko, Tyler                 Wis.-Stevens        15:15.20   15:29.81   2 
 15 Warden, Chas                 Washington U        15:20.00   15:34.70   2 
 16 Neuroth, Kyle                Wis.-Whitewa        15:37.23   15:36.59   1 
 17 Schulze, Noah                Wis.-Stevens        15:37.00   15:38.07   1 
 18 Schommer, Peter              Wis.-La Cros        15:27.38   15:40.90   1 
 19 Michael, Braeden             Wis.-Whitewa        15:50.01   15:44.22   1 
 20 Hackett, Connor              Wis.-Whitewa        16:08.13   15:48.47   1 
 21 Olenek, Thomas               Carthage            15:35.00   15:49.95   1 
 22 Muskevitsch, Andrew          Wis.-Oshkosh        16:05.00   15:50.27   1 
 23 Diebold, Robert              Adrian              15:50.00   15:51.58   1 
 24 Christensen, Joshua          Wis.-La Cros        15:29.86   15:52.04   1 
 25 Krueger, Bennett             Wis.-Oshkosh        15:55.00   15:56.03   1 
 26 Odrzywolski, Jake            Wis.-Stevens        15:55.00   15:58.26   1 
 27 Lange, Clayton               Adrian              16:17.03   16:08.35   1 
 28 Smith, Eli                   Benedictine         16:11.44   16:22.55   1 
 29 Douglas, Alan                Wis.-Stevens        16:27.60   16:31.87   1 
 30 Laste, Henry                 Wis.-Oshkosh        16:10.35   16:35.60   1 
 31 Szymanski, Robert            Wis.-Oshkosh        16:11.00   16:41.31   1 
 -- Kolar, Kyle                  Wis.-La Cros        15:29.78        DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duff, Alex                   Wis.-Whitewa            8.18       8.31Q  2 
  2 Tinsley, Denzel              Adrian                  8.25       8.44Q  1 
  3 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                  8.15       8.45Q  3 
  4 Christiansen, Abel           Wis.-Oshkosh            8.67       8.58Q  4 
  5 Keefover, Landon             Wis.-Whitewa            8.45       8.44q  2 
  6 Schrang, Jared               Wis.-Stevens            8.38       8.50q  1 
  7 Stelloh, Sam                 St. Norbert             8.73       8.76q  2 
  8 Lautenschlager, Jake         Wis.-Whitewa            8.69       8.77q  4 
  9 Gray, Jacob                  Washington U            8.76       8.77   1 
 10 Onomakpome, Omena            Wis.-Stevens            8.70       8.77   3 
 11 Skaaland, Lucas              Wis.-Whitewa            8.82       8.79   2 
 12 Hartman, Michael             Wis.-Oshkosh            9.01       8.90   3 
 13 Toman, Russ                  Wis.-Whitewa            9.07       8.90   1 
 14 Meeteer, Noah                Wis.-La Cros            8.99       8.90   4 
 15 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             9.01       8.96   2 
 16 Olatunde, Kunmi              Wis.-Oshkosh            8.86       8.97   3 
 17 Neuberger, Brandon           Wis.-Whitewa                       9.03   4 
 18 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens            9.05       9.03   1 
 19 Evans, Tyler                 Wis.-Whitewa            8.81       9.04   1 
 20 Lee, Jeremy                  Wis.-Stevens            9.23       9.19   4 
 21 Gillespie, Marc              Wis.-Whitewa            9.55       9.25   3 
 22 Daranijoh, Idris             Adrian                  8.97       9.29   4 
 23 Knoeck, Dustin               Wis.-Stevens            9.22       9.37   3 
 24 Di Pietro, Ryan              Benedictine             9.61       9.63   2 
 25 Bell, Connor                 Carthage               10.25       9.91   1 
 26 Wills, Trevor                Carthage               10.81      10.49   2 
 27 Guisse, Alassane             Carthage                          10.77   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tinsley, Denzel              Adrian                  8.44       8.20   10   
  2 Duff, Alex                   Wis.-Whitewa            8.31       8.28    8   
  3 Keefover, Landon             Wis.-Whitewa            8.44       8.31    6   
  4 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                  8.45       8.34    5   
  5 Schrang, Jared               Wis.-Stevens            8.50       8.48    4   
  6 Christiansen, Abel           Wis.-Oshkosh            8.58       8.58    3   
  7 Stelloh, Sam                 St. Norbert             8.76       8.59    2   
  8 Lautenschlager, Jake         Wis.-Whitewa            8.77       8.79    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                3:19.87    3:19.77   4  10   
     1) Singer, Jason                   2) Whitaker, Andrew               
     3) Wintergalen, Eddie              4) Wagner, John Harry             
  2 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                 3:20.58    3:20.40   4   8   
     1) Beadle, Todd                    2) Freitag, Nick                  
     3) Wheat, Amitai                   4) Powers, Ryan                   
  3 Carthage  'A'                                     3:20.80    3:21.64   4   6   
     1) Rogers, David                   2) Onano, Ronny                   
     3) Rasmussen, Dane                 4) Schantek, Michael              
  4 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           3:20.60    3:23.64   4   5   
     1) Wojt, Calden                    2) Wollenberg, Travis             
     3) Welch, Sam                      4) Torgerson, Evan                
  5 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              3:21.00    3:26.00   4   4   
     1) Masters, Alec                   2) Theel, Tyler                   
     3) Keefover, Landon                4) Kuehl, Brian                   
  6 Washington U.  'B'                                3:25.00    3:26.79   3   3   
     1) Santoro, Arthur                 2) Fleming, Jon                   
     3) Lamb, Luke                      4) Dimailig, Greigory             
  7 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                           3:25.00    3:30.14   3   2   
     1) Schrang, Jared                  2) Cieslak, Matt                  
     3) LaBracke, Nico                  4) Richards, Bryce                
  8 Washington U.  'C'                                3:31.00    3:30.99   2   1   
     1) Thakur, Ian                     2) Matteucci, Nick                
     3) Wright, Connor                  4) LaSota, Samuel                 
  9 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                              3:30.00    3:31.27   3 
     1) Bullis, Joe                     2) Sutherland, Luke               
     3) Gillespie, Marc                 4) Toman, Russ                    
 10 Wis.-La Crosse  'A'                               3:19.62    3:31.37   4 
     1) Kotarak, Justin                 2) Koenecke, Josh                 
     3) Goulet, Max                     4) Desorcy, Joshua                
 11 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:29.88    3:31.84   3 
     1) Gregory, Jon                    2) Stelloh, Sam                   
     3) Priebe, Ryan                    4) Fletcher, Samuel               
 12 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                           3:32.85    3:33.19   2 
     1) Ellis, James                    2) Anderson, DJ                   
     3) Driver, Anthony                 4) Owens, Jaalen                  
 13 Carthage  'B'                                     3:31.00    3:33.69   2 
     1) Graham, Dante                   2) May, Peyton                    
     3) Sanchez, Juan                   4) Harris, Donovan                
 14 Wis.-Stevens Point  'C'                           3:32.00    3:35.18   2 
     1) Martinsen, Joe                  2) Jolliffe, Vince                
     3) Brownell, Quinn                 4) Schaefer, Josh                 
 15 Wis.-Oshkosh  'B'                                 3:27.00    3:38.43   3 
     1) Christiansen, Abel              2) Potter, Steven                 
     3) Ogbuli, Robert                  4) Hartman, Michael               
 16 Carthage  'C'                                     3:42.00    3:39.55   1 
     1) Bauer, Jared                    2) Humphrey, Jared                
     3) Guisse, Alassane                4) Gargano, Chris                 
 17 Wis.-Oshkosh  'C'                                 3:39.00    3:40.03   1 
     1) Engels, Nick                    2) Strasser, Andrew               
     3) George, Andrew                  4) O'Neill, Noah                  
 18 Wis.-Stevens Point  'D'                           3:36.00    3:40.76   1 
     1) Klein, Anthony                  2) Lucas, Donnie                  
     3) Knoeck, Dustin                  4) Krebsbach, Sam                 
 19 St. Norbert  'B'                                  3:38.00    3:43.40   1 
     1) DeGroot, Michael                2) Bernasek, Gregory              
     3) Kleiman, Noah                   4) Tetzlaff, Robert               
 20 St. Norbert  'C'                                  3:45.00    3:45.93   1 
     1) Gasick, Joe                     2) Blakeslee, Issac               
     3) Holloway, Matt                  4) McKendry, Matthew              
 21 Benedictine (Ill.)  'B'                           3:32.85    3:46.15   2 
     1) Ray, Tyreese                    2) Ray, Artemas                   
     3) Weninger, Ryan                  4) Di Pietro, Ryan                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carthage  'A'                                    10:50.00   11:02.15   10   
     1) Kayle, Quade                    2) Graham, Dante                  
     3) Gray, Brandon                   4) Schwartz, Zakry                
  2 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                                     11:21.10    8   
     1) Engel, Finn                     2) Ray, Tyreese                   
     3) Ray, Artemas                    4) Jestus, Jimmy                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ferger, Dylan                Wis.-Whitewa           2.00m      2.05m    6-08.75  10   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Starnes, Robert              Wis.-Whitewa           1.95m      2.05m    6-08.75   8   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lawrence, Dazmond            Adrian                 2.02m      2.00m    6-06.75   6   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jackson, Nicholas            Adrian                 2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75   5   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rivers, Justin               Wis.-Oshkosh           2.06m      1.95m    6-04.75   3.50
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lautenschlager, Jake         Wis.-Whitewa           1.90m      1.95m    6-04.75   3.50
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hamilton, John               Adrian                 2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75   2   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Kestell, Oren                St. Norbert            1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75   1   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   PO    O    O  XXX 
  9 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Halversen, Quinn             Wis.-Whitewa           1.95m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Jones, Ben                   Wis.-La Cros           1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Neuberger, Brandon           Wis.-Whitewa           1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lee, Jeremy                  Wis.-Stevens           1.87m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    P  XXX 
 14 Meeteer, Noah                Wis.-La Cros                      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Meier, Logan                 Wis.-Whitewa           1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Smith, Dom                   Wis.-La Cros           1.63m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Hartman, Michael             Wis.-Oshkosh           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            1.90m         NH            
     1.75 
       XX 
 -- Wagner, Atty                 Wis.-Whitewa           1.95m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jasinski, Zach               Wis.-Whitewa           5.00m      5.03m   16-06.00  10   
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.03 5.19 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Vils, Joe                    Wis.-Oshkosh           4.90m      4.83m   15-10.00   8   
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  3 Schommer, Adam               Wis.-Whitewa           4.78m      4.68m   15-04.25   6   
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Schuster, Kaleb              Wis.-La Cros           4.43m      4.53m   14-10.25   5   
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lock, Isaac                  Wis.-La Cros           4.43m      4.53m   14-10.25   4   
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Scully, Jack                 Wis.-Whitewa           4.48m      4.38m   14-04.50   3   
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 McCormick, Lucas             Wis.-La Cros           4.56m      4.38m   14-04.50   2   
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Goblirsch, Tim               Washington U           4.40m      4.23m   13-10.50   1   
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Emmer, Zach                  Wis.-Oshkosh           4.55m      4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Jochman, Alex                Wis.-Stevens           4.31m      4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ellenbecker, Cade            Wis.-Oshkosh           4.15m      3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Hutchison, Brandon           Washington U           4.42m      3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Husnick, Jeremy              Wis.-Stevens                      3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Beattie, Colin               Wis.-Stevens           4.05m         NH            
     3.78 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Dom                   Wis.-La Cros           4.20m         NH            
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            3.50m         NH            
     3.78 
      XXX 
 -- Stoneworth, Keagen           Wis.-La Cros           3.96m         NH            
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Jones, Ben                   Wis.-La Cros           4.26m         NH            
     3.78 3.93 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sadowski, Samuel             Wis.-La Cros           6.99m      7.10m   23-03.50  10   
      6.79m  FOUL  6.64m  6.86m  7.10m  7.02m
  2 Teunas, Jacob                Wis.-La Cros           7.11m      6.91m   22-08.00   8   
      6.86m  6.91m  6.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Hill, Roman                  Wis.-Oshkosh           7.03m      6.90m   22-07.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.52m  FOUL  6.90m  6.77m
  4 Sorenson, Cameron            Wis.-La Cros           6.85m      6.86m   22-06.25   5   
      FOUL  6.60m  6.86m  6.60m  6.59m  6.83m
  5 Wilson, DeVonte              Benedictine            7.02m      6.70m   21-11.75   4   
      FOUL  6.51m  FOUL  6.50m  6.70m  FOUL
  6 Lee, Jeremy                  Wis.-Stevens           6.70m      6.62m   21-08.75   3   
      6.62m  6.40m  6.59m  FOUL  6.48m  PASS
  7 Daranijoh, Idris             Adrian                 6.53m      6.59m   21-07.50   2   
      6.38m  6.14m  6.25m  6.38m  6.49m  6.59m
  8 Brantley, Jamyle             Wis.-Oshkosh           7.14m      6.57m   21-06.75   1   
      FOUL  6.57m  6.48m  6.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Moore, Matt                  Washington U           6.27m      6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.04m  6.28m  6.42m  6.30m  6.10m  6.22m
 10 Kelly, Thomas                Wis.-Whitewa           6.50m      6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.33m  FOUL         
 11 Smith, Ron                   Benedictine            6.11m      6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.00m  6.28m  FOUL         
 12 Wesley,Jr., Carl             Wis.-Whitewa           6.96m      6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.07m  FOUL         
 13 James, OJ                    Wis.-Stevens           6.17m      6.26m   20-06.50 
      FOUL  5.84m  6.26m         
 14 Gawenda, Griffin             Wis.-Whitewa           6.84m      6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  6.23m  6.10m         
 15 Pfeil, Curtis                Wis.-Whitewa           6.38m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  6.19m  FOUL           
 16 Heschke, Travis              St. Norbert                       6.18m   20-03.50 
      5.80m  FOUL  6.18m         
 17 Gross, Ben                   Washington U           6.41m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.01m  6.15m  6.06m         
 17 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens           6.21m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.12m  6.15m  6.11m         
 19 Jones, Xavier                Benedictine            6.59m      6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  6.00m  6.12m         
 20 Rogalski, Albert             Carthage               6.19m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.63m  5.74m  6.03m         
 21 Lemens, Tyler                St. Norbert            6.37m      5.99m   19-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.99m         
 22 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert            6.39m      5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  5.83m         
 23 Hatzinger, Greg              Wis.-Whitewa           5.68m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Humphrey, Jared              Carthage               6.10m      5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  FOUL  5.63m         
 25 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine            6.68m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.74m         
 26 Decker, Karter               St. Norbert            6.06m      5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  FOUL  5.46m         
 27 Levi, Demario                Carthage               6.08m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.43m  5.17m           
 28 Bell, Connor                 Carthage               5.82m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.44m  5.21m         
 29 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage               5.69m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.21m  FOUL  5.33m         
 30 Wills, Trevor                Carthage               5.46m      5.25m   17-02.75 
      4.75m  5.25m  5.06m         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Jonathan            Wis.-Oshkosh          14.52m     14.39m   47-02.50  10   
      FOUL  13.89m  14.25m  14.39m  14.31m  14.08m
  2 Anderson, DJ                 Benedictine           13.60m     14.16m   46-05.50   8   
      13.79m  FOUL  14.16m  FOUL  13.61m  13.54m
  3 Kohn, Tom                    Wis.-Stevens          14.39m     13.85m   45-05.25   6   
      13.22m  13.85m  13.53m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Stephens, Tanner             Wis.-Whitewa          14.04m     13.68m   44-10.75   5   
      13.61m  13.68m  13.35m  13.37m  13.53m  13.28m
  5 Skaaland, Lucas              Wis.-Whitewa          13.55m     13.57m   44-06.25   4   
      13.50m  13.38m  13.20m  12.55m  13.49m  13.57m
  6 Sorenson, Cameron            Wis.-La Cros          13.58m     13.50m   44-03.50   3   
      FOUL  13.50m  13.48m  13.16m  FOUL  13.44m
  7 Bush, Will                   Wis.-Whitewa          13.21m     13.24m   43-05.25   2   
      13.11m  12.90m  13.15m  12.83m  12.78m  13.24m
  8 Tallman, Adam                Wis.-Oshkosh          13.66m     13.20m   43-03.75   1   
      FOUL  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  12.44m  12.66m
  9 Benson, Jared                Wis.-Oshkosh          13.44m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.95m  13.09m  13.12m  12.84m  12.76m  13.15m
 10 Ollhoff, Jared               Wis.-Oshkosh          13.44m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  12.74m  13.11m         
 11 Precia, Tyler                Wis.-Whitewa          12.85m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.58m  12.99m  12.96m         
 12 Hamilton, John               Adrian                13.42m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  12.88m  12.75m         
 12 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert           12.90m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.65m  12.79m  12.95m         
 14 Decker, Karter               St. Norbert           13.17m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.61m  12.80m  FOUL         
 15 Spence, Kevon                Adrian                12.65m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.39m  12.71m  12.55m         
 16 Zettle, Brayden              Wis.-Whitewa          12.76m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.49m  12.32m  12.58m         
 17 Kestell, Oren                St. Norbert           12.48m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.11m  12.38m           
 18 Heschke, Travis              St. Norbert                      12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.16m         
 19 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert           12.72m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  12.11m  FOUL         
 20 Evans, Tyler                 Wis.-Whitewa          12.66m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.05m  FOUL         
 21 James, OJ                    Wis.-Stevens          11.77m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.21m  11.54m  11.45m         
 -- Williams, Tommy              Carthage              13.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Miller, Teron                Wis.-Stevens          12.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Landon            Wis.-Whitewa          15.44m     15.13m   49-07.75  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.06m  14.79m  14.98m  15.13m
  2 Pulvermacher, Kyle           Wis.-La Cros          15.33m     15.05m   49-04.50   8   
      13.40m  14.68m  14.75m  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Orr, Blake                   Wis.-Stevens          14.73m     14.90m   48-10.75   6   
      14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL
  4 Tegtmeier, Nick              Wis.-Oshkosh          15.09m     14.50m   47-07.00   5   
      14.37m  13.86m  14.32m  FOUL  14.50m  FOUL
  5 Rheinschmidt, Caleb          Wis.-Stevens          14.58m     14.49m   47-06.50   4   
      13.53m  14.09m  14.49m  13.97m  FOUL  14.23m
  6 Sheckler, Jackson            Wis.-Oshkosh          15.49m     14.48m   47-06.25   3   
      FOUL  13.75m  13.95m  13.94m  14.16m  14.48m
  7 Swoger, Nick                 Wis.-La Cros          14.48m     14.42m   47-03.75   2   
      14.22m  14.02m  14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  14.42m
  8 Austin, Aaron                Carthage              14.34m     14.33m   47-00.25   1   
      14.02m  14.26m  14.33m  14.20m  14.14m  FOUL
  9 Meador, Nate                 Carthage              13.88m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.30m  14.30m  FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage              14.61m     13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  13.58m  13.50m         
 11 Quinn, Bailey                Wis.-Oshkosh          13.72m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.09m  13.16m  13.49m         
 12 Lampman, Michael             Wis.-La Cros          13.77m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.14m  13.35m  13.15m         
 13 Soltwisch, Sam               Wis.-Stevens          13.01m     13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  13.17m  13.26m         
 14 Morzinski, Christian         Wis.-La Cros          12.70m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.40m  13.19m  FOUL         
 15 Varner, Brandon              Adrian                13.11m     13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.04m  13.16m  12.84m         
 16 Myrick, Jason                Wis.-Oshkosh          12.46m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.39m  12.57m  13.06m         
 17 Burries, Brandon             Carthage                         12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  12.55m  12.93m         
 18 Tindall, Kaleb               Wis.-Whitewa          12.37m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.17m  12.39m  12.36m         
 19 Torrez, Diego                Carthage              13.37m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  12.16m  FOUL         
 20 Morton, Tommy                Wis.-Whitewa          11.89m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.88m  12.12m  11.98m         
 21 Blanton, Evan                Wis.-Stevens          12.77m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.94m         
 22 Golubeff, Gabriel            St. Norbert           11.15m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.19m  11.44m  11.92m           
 23 Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert           12.75m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.65m  11.85m  FOUL         
 24 Richards, Keegan             Wis.-Whitewa          13.52m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  11.78m  FOUL         
 25 Malloy, Jack                 Wis.-Oshkosh          13.72m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  11.68m         
 26 Justice, Nick                Wis.-Whitewa          11.85m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  FOUL         
 27 Huff, Nick                   Carthage              11.11m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Poncelet, Alex               Wis.-Stevens          12.09m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  11.04m         
 29 Dennison, Jacob              Wis.-Oshkosh          11.14m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  10.74m  11.02m         
 30 Forbes, Jacob                Benedictine           10.92m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  10.55m         
 31 Grider, Gannon               Benedictine           11.21m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  10.61m         
 32 Bowman, Colton               Carthage              10.32m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Bernat, Tyler                Benedictine           10.46m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      9.97m  9.66m  10.63m         
 34 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens          10.71m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  9.66m  9.84m         
 35 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            9.92m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.11m  9.46m  10.37m         
 36 White, Ray                   Benedictine           10.36m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  9.89m  9.83m         
 37 White, Braxton               Benedictine           10.29m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  9.33m  9.59m         
 38 Schilling, Seth              Wis.-Oshkosh          11.36m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.71m           
 39 Senese, Dominic              Benedictine            9.12m      9.17m   30-01.00 
      8.52m  9.17m  8.46m         
 40 Gold, Jared                  Benedictine            9.11m      9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.95m  9.04m  FOUL         
 41 Kopp, Austin                 Wis.-Stevens          10.09m      8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ausse, Matt                  Carthage              11.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Graf, Daniel                 Wis.-La Cros          15.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Andrew              Wis.-La Cros          18.98m     20.32m   66-08.00  10   
      19.79m  19.74m  19.91m  19.68m  20.32m  18.83m
  2 Morzinski, Christian         Wis.-La Cros          18.19m     18.46m   60-06.75   8   
      17.23m  17.12m  FOUL  17.29m  18.46m  17.44m
  3 Quinn, Bailey                Wis.-Oshkosh          17.61m     17.20m   56-05.25   6   
      17.20m  FOUL  17.12m  16.30m  16.05m  FOUL
  4 Donkin, Justin               Wis.-La Cros          16.31m     17.01m   55-09.75   5   
      16.79m  17.01m  16.32m  15.13m  FOUL  16.72m
  5 Austin, Aaron                Carthage              16.70m     16.72m   54-10.25   4   
      16.72m  15.69m  15.82m  FOUL  16.63m  16.48m
  6 Rheinschmidt, Caleb          Wis.-Stevens          16.86m     16.53m   54-02.75   3   
      15.41m  16.52m  16.12m  15.84m  16.14m  16.53m
  7 Zimmerman, Landon            Wis.-Whitewa          16.12m     16.29m   53-05.50   2   
      15.53m  16.29m  FOUL  FOUL  15.47m  15.16m
  8 Richards, Keegan             Wis.-Whitewa          15.24m     16.05m   52-08.00   1   
      16.05m  15.72m  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  15.79m
  9 Yaroch, Isaiah               Wis.-Stevens          16.58m     16.01m   52-06.50 
      13.86m  15.16m  15.91m  12.80m  16.01m  15.66m
 10 Meador, Nate                 Carthage              15.30m     15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.39m  15.52m  15.00m         
 11 Lampman, Michael             Wis.-La Cros          14.74m     15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.53m  15.48m  FOUL         
 12 Graf, Daniel                 Wis.-La Cros          16.40m     15.20m   49-10.50 
      14.64m  15.20m  15.14m         
 13 Orr, Blake                   Wis.-Stevens          16.60m     14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  14.33m  14.72m         
 14 Pulvermacher, Kyle           Wis.-La Cros          15.14m     14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.20m  14.41m  13.38m         
 15 Torrez, Diego                Carthage              14.33m     14.39m   47-02.50 
      FOUL  13.40m  14.39m         
 16 Myrick, Jason                Wis.-Oshkosh          15.56m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.03m  FOUL  14.04m         
 17 Ausse, Matt                  Carthage              12.63m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.23m  13.46m  13.17m         
 18 Morton, Tommy                Wis.-Whitewa          12.54m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Huff, Nick                   Carthage              12.86m     13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  13.16m  12.84m         
 20 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage              14.13m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  12.53m         
 21 Burries, Brandon             Carthage              11.81m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      11.51m  12.93m  FOUL         
 22 Tegtmeier, Nick              Wis.-Oshkosh          13.64m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.47m  12.46m  12.67m         
 23 Dennison, Jacob              Wis.-Oshkosh          12.53m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  12.44m         
 24 Tindall, Kaleb               Wis.-Whitewa          11.32m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  FOUL  11.60m           
 25 Schilling, Seth              Wis.-Oshkosh          12.74m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Golubeff, Gabriel            St. Norbert           11.89m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.20m  11.60m           
 27 Malloy, Jack                 Wis.-Oshkosh          12.53m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.94m  11.57m  12.17m         
 28 Swoger, Nick                 Wis.-La Cros          12.21m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.83m  12.05m  12.10m         
 29 Sheckler, Jackson            Wis.-Oshkosh          13.27m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Bowman, Colton               Carthage              10.64m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.89m  11.53m  10.22m         
 31 Grider, Gannon               Benedictine           10.98m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  11.03m  FOUL         
 32 Kopp, Austin                 Wis.-Stevens          11.16m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  10.29m  10.52m         
 33 Gold, Jared                  Benedictine            9.15m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Forbes, Jacob                Benedictine            8.84m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  FOUL  9.05m         
 35 Blanton, Evan                Wis.-Stevens          12.42m      8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 White, Braxton               Benedictine            8.76m      8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Senese, Dominic              Benedictine           10.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Poncelet, Alex               Wis.-Stevens          13.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              176        2) Wis.-La Crosse            143   
    3) Wis.-Stevens Point          91        4) Carthage                   51   
    5) Wis.-Oshkosh                47.50     6) St. Norbert                45   
    7) Wis.-Whitewater             35.50     8) Wartburg                    8   
    9) Benedictine (Ill.)           3       10) Adrian                      2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-La Crosse             151        2) Wis.-Whitewater            99.50
    3) Washington U.               89        4) Wis.-Oshkosh               88.50
    5) Wis.-Stevens Point          66        6) Benedictine (Ill.)         41   
    7) Adrian                      35        8) Carthage                   23   
    9) Lawrence                     5       10) St. Norbert                 4