Top Stories
Videos
Live Broadcasts
Upcoming
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM CDT
at Webster
St. Louis Soccer Park - Fenton, Mo.
Sep 28
Swimming & Diving 5:30 PM CDT
Saint Louis University
Sep 28
Men's Tennis 8:00 AM CDT
ITA Central Regional
Sep 29
Women's Golf 1:30 PM EDT
Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic
@ Danville, Ind. (Twin Bridges)
Sep 29
Cross Country 11:15 AM CDT
Loyola Lakefront
Montrose Harbor (Chicago, Ill.)
Sep 29
Men's Tennis 8:00 AM CDT
ITA Central Regional
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM EDT
vs. Case
@ Waltham, Mass.
UAA Round Robin #1
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM CDT
#6 Emory
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM EDT
at Brandeis
UAA Round Robin #1
Sep 29
Football 1:00 PM CDT
at North Park
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM CDT
Emory
Sep 30
Women's Golf 8:30 AM EDT
Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic
@ Danville, Ind. (Twin Bridges)
Sep 30
Men's Tennis 8:00 AM CDT
ITA Central Regional
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM EDT
vs. Chicago
@ Waltham, Mass.
UAA Round Robin #1
Oct 01
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
vs. Oglethorpe
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Oct 02
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Greenville
Oct 05
Swimming & Diving 2:00 P.M.
Show-Me-Showdown
@ Columbia, Mo.
Oct 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
UW-Oshkosh
WashU Invitational - Breast Cancer Night
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM CDT
Wis.-Platteville
WashU Invitational
Oct 06
Football 1:00 PM CDT
at Elmhurst
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM CDT
#2 Colorado Col.
WashU Invitational
Oct 07
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM EDT
at #4 Rochester (N.Y.)
Oct 07
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM EDT
at #18 Rochester (N.Y.)
Oct 12
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM EDT
at Case
Oct 12
Women's Soccer 7:30 PM EDT
at Case
Oct 13
Cross Country 10:30 AM CDT
Brooks Invite
Lake Breeze GC (Winneconne, Wis.)
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM EDT
at Carnegie Mellon
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 13
Football 1:00 PM CDT
#21 Wheaton (Ill.)
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM EDT
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 14
Women's Golf
Golfweek D3 Invite
@ San Destin, Fla. (Baytowne)
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM EDT
vs. New York U.
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 14
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM EDT
at #13 Carnegie Mellon
Oct 14
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM EDT
at #10 Carnegie Mellon
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM EDT
vs. #6 Emory
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 15
Women's Golf
Golfweek D3 Invite
@ San Destin, Fla. (Baytowne)
Oct 16
Women's Golf
Golfweek D3 Invite
@ San Destin, Fla. (Baytowne)
Oct 20
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
at #22 Wheaton (Ill.)
Oct 20
Football 6:00 PM CDT
#19 Illinois Wesleyan
Oct 21
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM CDT
at UW-Whitewater
Oct 23
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
at Westminster (Mo.)
Oct 26
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM CDT
#12 Brandeis
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Aurora
Baden Invite
Oct 26
Men's Soccer 5:30 PM CDT
Brandeis
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Wartburg
Baden Invite (Senior Night)
Oct 27
Swimming & Diving 1:00 P.M.
DePauw
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Oct 27
Football 1:00 PM CDT
at Augustana (Ill.)
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM CDT
Millikin
Baden Invite
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 3:30 PM CDT
Texas-Dallas
Baden Invite
Oct 28
Cross Country 11:00 AM CDT
UAA Championships
Somers, Wis.
Oct 28
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM CDT
New York
Senior Day
Oct 28
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM CDT
New York
Senior Day
Oct 30
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
at Greenville
Nov 01
Cross Country 4:00 PM CDT
North Central College
St. James Farm (Warrenville, Ill.)
Nov 02
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. UAA Championships
@ Rochester, N.Y.
UAA Championships
Nov 03
Swimming & Diving 1:00 P.M.
Chicago/CMS
@ Chicago, Ill.
Nov 03
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. UAA Championships
@ Rochester, N.Y.
UAA Championships
Nov 03
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM CDT
#2 Chicago
Nov 03
Football 1:00 PM CDT
at Millikin
Nov 03
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM CDT
#3 Chicago
Nov 10
Cross Country 11:00 AM CDT
Midwest Regionals
Whitetail GC (Colfax, Wis.)
Nov 10
Football 1:00 PM CST
Carroll (Wis.)
Senior Day
Nov 10
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Illinois College
Nov 14
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
at Webster
Nov 16
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Texas-Dallas
18th Annual McWilliams Classic
Nov 17
Swimming & Diving 11 A.M./2 P.M.
Illinois Wesleyan Invite
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Nov 17
Cross Country 11:00 AM CDT
NCAA Championships
Lake Breeze GC (Winneconne, Wis.)
Nov 17
Women's Basketball TBA
Blackburn/Ithaca
18th Annual McWilliams Classic
Nov 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Illinois Wesleyan
Nov 24
Men's Basketball TBA
at Carroll (Wis.)
Carroll Pioneer Tip-Off (Waukesha, Wis.)
Nov 24
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
at Rose-Hulman
Midwest Challenge
Scores
Sep 24
Men's Soccer Final
at Greenville
W, 5-0
Sep 22
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
Wheaton (Ill.)
W, 2-1
Sep 22
Football Final
Carthage
W, 51-31
Fall Festival/Alumni Day
Sep 22
Women's Golf
1st/2 Lindenwood
@ St. Louis, Mo. (Tapawingo)
Sep 20
Women's Soccer Final
at Fontbonne
W, 4-0
Gay Field - Clayton, Mo.
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball Final
Webster
W, 3-0
Sep 18
Men's Soccer Final - OT
Fontbonne
W, 3-2
Sep 16
Women's Soccer Final
UW-Whitewater
W, 2-0
Challenge Tournament
Sep 16
Women's Golf
1st/16 IWU Fall Classic
@ Normal, Ill. (Ironwood)
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
at #3 Claremont-M-S
W, 3-1
East-West Challenge
Sep 15
Football Final
at #5 North Central (Ill.)
L, 32-19
Sep 15
Women's Soccer Final
Rhodes
W, 4-1
Challenge Tournament
Sep 15
Cross Country
W-1st/17; M-1st/17 Gil Dodds Invitational
St. James Farm (Warrenville, Ill.)
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
Wartburg
W, 2-0
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. #13 Juniata
L, 3-0
@ Claremont, CA
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. #15 Cal Lutheran
W, 3-1
@ Claremont, CA
East-West Challenge
Sep 12
Women's Soccer Final
at Millikin
W, 5-0
Sep 08
Women's Soccer Final
Franklin
W, 5-0
Wydown Classic
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball Final
#13 Carthage
W, 3-1
Bear Invite (Kid's Day)
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball Final
MacMurray
W, 3-0
Bear Invite (Kid's Day)
Rankings

Instagram