Top Stories
Videos
Live Broadcasts
Upcoming
Mar 20
Swimming & Diving
Day 1 at NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Mar 21
Swimming & Diving All Day
at NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Mar 22
Swimming & Diving All Day
at NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Mar 23
Swimming & Diving All Day
at NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Mar 23
Track & Field All Day
at WashU Mini Meet
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Mar 23
Softball 11:00 AM CDT
vs. #8 Coe
The Schutt Invitational-II
Mar 23
Baseball 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Illinois Wesleyan
Mar 23
Men's Tennis 1:00 PM CDT
vs. #23 Drury
Dwight Davis Tennis Center - St. Louis, Mo.
Mar 23
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM CDT
vs. #18 Drury
Dwight Davis Tennis Center - St. Louis, Mo.
Mar 23
Softball 1:15 PM CDT
vs. #4 Illinois Wesleyan
The Schutt Invitational-II
Mar 23
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. Illinois Wesleyan
Mar 24
Baseball 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Illinois Wesleyan
Mar 24
Softball 1:15 PM CDT
vs. #8 Coe
The Schutt Invitational-II
Mar 24
Softball 3:30 PM CDT
vs. #4 Illinois Wesleyan
The Schutt Invitational-II
Mar 26
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
Mar 26
Softball 4:00 PM CDT
at Fontbonne
Mar 29
Track & Field All Day
at WashU Invite
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Mar 29
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at Case
Mar 29
Softball 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Brandeis
Mar 29
Softball 4:00 PM CDT
vs. Brandeis
Mar 30
Track & Field All Day
at WashU Invite
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Mar 30
Women's Golf 1:00 PM CDT
at WashU Club Golf Dual
@ St. Louis, Mo. (Tapawingo)
Mar 30
Baseball 12:00 PM EDT
at Case
Mar 30
Softball 1:00 PM CDT
vs. Brandeis
Mar 30
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at Case
Mar 30
Softball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. Brandeis
Mar 31
Baseball 11:00 AM EDT
at Case
Apr 03
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. MacMurray
Apr 05
Track & Field All Day
at SLU Invite
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Apr 05
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Madison Invitational
@ Madison, Wis.
Madison, Wis.
Apr 05
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at Brandeis
Apr 05
Softball 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Emory
Apr 05
Softball 4:00 PM CDT
vs. Emory
Apr 05
Men's Tennis 5:00 PM CDT
vs. UW-Eau Claire
Apr 06
Track & Field All Day
at SLU Invite
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Apr 06
Women's Golf
at WashU Invite
@ St. Louis, Mo. (Tapawingo)
Apr 06
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Madison Invitational
@ Madison, Wis.
Madison, Wis.
Apr 06
Baseball 12:00 PM EDT
at Brandeis
Apr 06
Softball 1:00 PM CDT
vs. Emory
Apr 06
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at Brandeis
Apr 06
Softball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. Emory
Apr 07
Women's Golf
at WashU Invite
@ St. Louis, Mo. (Tapawingo)
Apr 07
Baseball 11:00 AM EDT
at Brandeis
Apr 09
Women's Tennis 4:30 PM CDT
vs. Principia
Apr 10
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM CDT
at #46 UMSL
Apr 12
Softball 2:00 PM EDT
at Carnegie Mellon
Apr 12
Softball 4:00 PM EDT
at Carnegie Mellon
Apr 12
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. New York
Apr 13
Track & Field All Day
at Greenville Select
@ Greenville, Ill.
Apr 13
Women's Golf
at Kathy Niepagen Spring Fling
@ Normal, Ill.
Apr 13
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
vs. #30 Case
@ Chicago, Ill.
Chicago, Ill.
Apr 13
Softball 12:00 PM EDT
at Carnegie Mellon
Apr 13
Men's Tennis 12:00 PM CDT
vs. #18 Case
@ Chicago, Ill. (XS Tennis)
Chicago, Ill.
Apr 13
Baseball 12:00 PM CDT
vs. New York
Alumni Day
Apr 13
Softball 2:00 PM EDT
at Carnegie Mellon
Apr 13
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. New York
Alumni Day
Apr 14
Women's Golf
at Kathy Niepagen Spring Fling
@ Normal, Ill.
Apr 14
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
at #1 Chicago
Apr 14
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
vs. #9 Chicago
@ XS Tennis - Chicago, Ill.
XS Tennis
Apr 14
Baseball 11:00 AM CDT
vs. New York
Apr 15
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM CDT
vs. Principia
Apr 16
Softball 4:00 PM CDT
vs. Fontbonne
Apr 17
Women's Tennis 4:30 PM CDT
vs. #48 UMSL
Apr 18
Track & Field All Day
at UW-La Crosse
@ La Crosse, Wis.
(10K)
Apr 19
Track & Field All Day
at Rose Hulman Twilight
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Apr 19
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at New York
Site: Manhattanville College (Purchase, N.Y.)
Apr 19
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at New York
Site: Manhattanville College (Purchase, N.Y.)
Apr 19
Men's Tennis 2:00 PM CDT
vs. UW-Whitewater
Apr 19
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. Emory
Apr 19
Women's Tennis 4:30 PM CDT
vs. #36 UW-Whitewater
Apr 20
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
vs. Northwest Mo. St.
Dwight Davis Tennis Center - St. Louis, Mo.
Apr 20
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
vs. Centre
Apr 20
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at New York
Site: Manhattanville College (Purchase, N.Y.)
Apr 20
Baseball 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Emory
Apr 20
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at New York
Site: Manhattanville College (Purchase, N.Y.)
Apr 20
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. Emory
Apr 21
Baseball 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Emory
Senior Day
Apr 23
Softball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. Webster
Apr 23
Softball 5:00 PM CDT
vs. Webster
Apr 25
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
UAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Apr 25
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. #12 Webster
Apr 26
Men's Tennis TBA
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
UAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Apr 26
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
UAA Championship - Semifinals
Apr 26
Softball 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Case
Apr 26
Baseball 3:30 PM CDT
vs. Greenville
Apr 26
Softball 4:00 PM CDT
vs. Case
Apr 27
Track & Field All Day
at UAA Outdoor Championships
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Apr 27
Men's Tennis TBA
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
UAA Championship - Semifinals
Apr 27
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
UAA Championship - Semifinals
Apr 27
Softball 1:00 PM CDT
vs. Case
Senior Day
Apr 27
Softball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. Case
Senior Day
Apr 27
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Apr 27
Baseball 6:00 PM CDT
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Apr 28
Track & Field All Day
at UAA Outdoor Championships
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Apr 28
Men's Tennis TBA
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
UAA Championship - Finals
Apr 30
Softball 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Greenville
Apr 30
Softball 4:00 PM CDT
vs. Greenville
May 03
Track & Field All Day
at Billy Hayes Invite
@ Bloomington, Ind.
May 09
Track & Field All Day
at Dr. Keeler Invite
@ Naperville, Ill.
May 10
Track & Field All Day
at Dr. Keeler Invite
@ Naperville, Ill.
May 14
Track & Field All Day
at Gregory Multi's
@ Naperville, Ill.
May 15
Track & Field All Day
at Gregory Invite
@ Naperville, Ill.
May 16
Track & Field All Day
at Gregory Invite
@ Naperville, Ill.
Scores
Mar 20
Swimming & Diving
Day 1 at NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Mar 17
Softball Final
vs. DePauw
L, 5-4
The Schutt Invitational-I
Mar 17
Baseball Final
vs. Framingham St.
L, 8-2
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament (Oscela Heritage Park #1)
Mar 17
Softball Final
vs. Wartburg
L, 8-2
The Schutt Invitational-I
Mar 17
Women's Golf
2nd/10 at George Fox Westbrook Village Invite
@ Peoria, Ariz.
Mar 16
Baseball Final
vs. #13 Concordia (TX)
W, 4-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament (Oscela Heritage Park Stadium)
Mar 16
Softball Final
vs. Wartburg
W, 6-4
The Schutt Invitational-I
Mar 16
Baseball Final
vs. #13 Concordia (TX)
W, 5-4
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament (Oscela Heritage Park Stadium)
Mar 16
Softball Final
vs. DePauw
L, 5-1
The Schutt Invitational-I
Mar 16
Women's Golf
DAY 1 at George Fox Westbrook Village Invite
@ Peoria, Ariz.
Mar 14
Baseball Final
vs. Westfield St.
W, 17-4
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament (Lake Myrtle Park Field #7)
Mar 14
Men's Tennis Final
vs. #7 Amherst
W, 5-4
@ Haines City, Fla.
Haines City, Fla.
Mar 13
Baseball Final
vs. Lesley
W, 5-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament (Oscela Heritage Park #5)
Mar 13
Women's Tennis Final
vs. #21 Kenyon
L, 6-3
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 12
Women's Tennis Final
vs. #3 Amherst
L, 7-2
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 12
Softball Final
vs. Thomas More
L, 5-4
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 12
Men's Tennis Final
vs. Hampden-Sydney
W, 8-1
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 12
Softball Final - 6 innings
vs. Gettysburg
W, 10-2
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 12
Men's Tennis Final
vs. #9 Wesleyan (Conn.)
L, 6-3
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 11
Softball Final
vs. Neb. Wesleyan
W, 7-4
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Spring Games
Rankings

Instagram